NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
ANTOL & ZBÍN J + J |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
GR |
|
ASLANIDIS G & D |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
NL |
|
AUGUSTIJN YORICK BRABANT RACERS Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
BACHAN František |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
5 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
7 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
SK |
|
BAŠISTA Marian |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
BERNHARD Karel |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
6 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
7 |
CZ |
LC |
BLECHTA Květoslav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
BRANDT Daniel |
4 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
17 |
3 |
Uhrazeno |
20 |
CZ |
|
CEZAVA a.s. IVAN Miroslav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
FR |
|
COEUR Dominique |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
ČIHÁK Josef |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
5 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
7 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
6 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
7 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
NL |
|
DE KOVEL TON BRABANT RACERS Team |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
6 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
7 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
DĚDINA & KRÁL Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
DEISCHLER Hubert |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
BE |
|
DEMELY Liliane |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
9 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
RO |
|
DERBY CORABIA Florin |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
DORHEIM Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
BE |
|
DREAM TEAM BELGIUM |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
SK |
|
DREXLEROVÁ Helena |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
DUBJUK Jiří |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
|
ECHTNER Antonín |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
NL |
|
EIJERKAMP Hans & Evert-Jan |
4 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
FABIAN František |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
|
FAJMON Team |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
DE |
|
FAMILIE SOELLNER |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
4 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
FR |
|
FLAVIGNY Team |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
FOJTÍK Jan |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
GAŠKO František Ing. |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
GERSPITZER Team |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
BE |
|
GODDERIS Linda |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
10 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Team |
5 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
5 |
BE |
|
GOLD ROCK Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Werner |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
11 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
13 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
10 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
11 |
CZ |
LC |
GROH Aleš |
1 |
3 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Lubomír |
0 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
DE |
|
GRÜTER Ingo |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
DE |
|
GÜLINK & SÖHNE G & G |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
7 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
8 |
CZ |
|
HAHNEL Rudolf |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
|
HAISLER Jaroslav |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
FR |
|
HALLARD Alain |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
HANZEL Štefan |
0 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Josef |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
HEGLAS Milan |
0 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
HLOUŠ Pavel |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
|
HLOŽEK Josef |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
|
HOLICKÝ Rostislav |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
HRUDA Jan |
4 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
9 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
6 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
7 |
CZ |
|
JANECH Daniel |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
SK |
|
JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
|
JÍLEK Jiří |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
|
JIROUT Josef Ing. |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
10 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
CZ |
|
JURÁSEK - BARBAR Team |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
10 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT Team B |
0 |
3 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
SK |
|
KACIAN Peter |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
KAKO Viktor |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
KESPOHL & NOTTEBAUM Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
KIRSCHOVÁ Jana |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
LC |
KOCIÁN Milan |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
|
KOHOUT Jaroslav |
1 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
KRÁL František |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
KRBEČEK Jaroslav |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
KŘIVÁK František |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
9 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
LC |
KVAPIL Petr |
1 |
3 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
5 |
3 |
Uhrazeno |
8 |
CZ |
|
LAMÁČEK Josef + David |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
10 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
BE |
|
LANGENRAEDT Frederik |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
LAŠ Vladimír |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
10 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
15 |
3 |
Uhrazeno |
18 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
MAČALA Zdeněk |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
MALŮŠEK Jaroslav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
10 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
5 |
3 |
Uhrazeno |
8 |
CZ |
|
MASOJÍDEK Zdeněk |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
MATALÍK Peter |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
MATOUŠEK Luděk |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
8 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
MIKSA Martin |
1 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
MINARČÍK & VERČA Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
NÁDENÍČEK Bohumil |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
NEDĚLA Jaroslav |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
8 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
9 |
CZ |
LC |
NESÉT Bohumil |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
NIČOVSKÝ Jan |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
NOVÁK Pavel |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
|
NOVÁK František |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
AT |
|
OFNER Kurt |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
7 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
8 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
4 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
PAŽÍTKA Miroslav |
0 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
POLEHŇA František |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
POSPÍŠIL Petr |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
SK |
|
POVAŽANEC & ŠIMKO |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘECECHTÍLEK Lubomír |
0 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
RAPUTA Michal |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
5 |
NL |
|
RAYMANN GLEN BRABANT RACERS Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
7 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
8 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
SATORA Miroslav |
0 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
SK |
|
SELECKÝ Ján |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
AT |
|
SG KOGLER - FINK |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
DE |
|
SG RIEPL / SALEK |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
25 |
6 |
Uhrazeno |
31 |
DE |
|
SG SEIDEL Anika, Frank & Jürgen |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL Dieter |
8 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
9 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
SK |
|
SKALIČAN Ján |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
10 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
10 |
DE |
|
STEFFL & SIEBERT Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
SVĚTLÍK & HEREITOVÁ Team |
4 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
7 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
8 |
SE |
|
SWERIGE Team |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
|
ŠEVČÍK Josef |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
ŠMEJKAL Vlastimil |
6 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
FR |
|
TEAM HENRY SYLVAIN |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
TEAM NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
14 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
16 |
BE |
|
THE UNTOUCHABLES ROKSEM |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
21 |
4 |
Uhrazeno |
25 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
UHERKOVI bratři |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
VACEK Josef |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
|
VACEK Josef Ing. |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
LC |
VACULČÍK František |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
BE |
|
VANDEWALLE Daniel & Andy |
4 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
4 |
SK |
|
VAŇO Ondrej |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
VAŇOUČEK Jaroslav |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
VARGA Mikuláš & Petr |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
DE |
|
VARUS TEAM |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
VÍTEK Jan |
3 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
3 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
LC |
VROBEL Jiří |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
|
VYMYSLICKÝ Jiří |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
CZ |
|
VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
27 |
5 |
Uhrazeno |
32 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
DE |
|
WELZEL & SASSE Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
DE |
|
WOLTERINK Gerald |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |
NL |
|
XIE - JO BRABANT RACERS Team |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
10 |
2 |
Uhrazeno |
12 |
CZ |
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Josef |
1 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
AT |
|
ZERNER Walter |
5 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
6 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
6 |
1 |
Uhrazeno |
7 |
CZ |
|
ZVONÍČEK Jiří |
2 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
2 |
CZ |
|
ŽLIČAŘ Roman |
1 |
0 |
Uhrazeno |
1 |