1 |
CZ |
|
BACHAN František |
Alenka |
10:03:13.77 |
1283.612 |
00:53:13.77 |
2 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Zátopek |
10:03:15.28 |
1283.005 |
00:53:15.28 |
3 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ernst |
10:03:15.68 |
1282.844 |
00:53:15.68 |
4 |
CZ |
|
RAPUTA Michal |
Debustrol |
10:03:16.09 |
1282.680 |
00:53:16.09 |
5 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Nereide |
10:03:16.75 |
1282.415 |
00:53:16.75 |
6 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
Meli |
10:03:16.99 |
1282.319 |
00:53:16.99 |
7 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 24 |
10:03:17.22 |
1282.226 |
00:53:17.22 |
8 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 02 |
10:03:17.27 |
1282.206 |
00:53:17.27 |
9 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ami |
10:03:17.69 |
1282.038 |
00:53:17.69 |
10 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jimmy |
10:03:17.79 |
1281.998 |
00:53:17.79 |
11 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Opel |
10:03:19.52 |
1281.305 |
00:53:19.52 |
12 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Azul |
10:03:20.48 |
1280.920 |
00:53:20.48 |
13 |
CZ |
|
POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Mako |
10:03:20.99 |
1280.716 |
00:53:20.99 |
14 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
F.S.B. |
10:03:21.31 |
1280.588 |
00:53:21.31 |
15 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Magpie |
10:03:21.82 |
1280.384 |
00:53:21.82 |
16 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Tomi 3 |
10:03:22.59 |
1280.076 |
00:53:22.59 |
17 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Lucie |
10:03:23.17 |
1279.845 |
00:53:23.17 |
18 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Willi |
10:03:23.40 |
1279.753 |
00:53:23.40 |
19 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 1 |
10:03:23.92 |
1279.545 |
00:53:23.92 |
20 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 1 |
10:03:24.07 |
1279.485 |
00:53:24.07 |
21 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Porthos |
10:03:24.40 |
1279.353 |
00:53:24.40 |
22 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 6 |
10:03:24.91 |
1279.150 |
00:53:24.91 |
23 |
CZ |
|
HRUDA Jan |
Neviditelný |
10:03:25.17 |
1279.046 |
00:53:25.17 |
24 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Mareike |
10:03:25.65 |
1278.855 |
00:53:25.65 |
25 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Miki |
10:03:25.91 |
1278.751 |
00:53:25.91 |
26 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Tahira |
10:03:26.18 |
1278.643 |
00:53:26.18 |
27 |
FR |
|
COEUR Dominique |
Abygaele |
10:03:26.56 |
1278.492 |
00:53:26.56 |
28 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 12 |
10:03:26.98 |
1278.324 |
00:53:26.98 |
29 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Messi |
10:03:27.43 |
1278.145 |
00:53:27.43 |
30 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Dancing Zafa |
10:03:27.89 |
1277.962 |
00:53:27.89 |
31 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 7 |
10:03:29.08 |
1277.488 |
00:53:29.08 |
32 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Mr. Clerence |
10:03:29.36 |
1277.376 |
00:53:29.36 |
33 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT Team B |
Sigma BTW |
10:03:29.97 |
1277.133 |
00:53:29.97 |
34 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Danedream |
10:03:30.23 |
1277.030 |
00:53:30.23 |
35 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Werner |
Alma |
10:03:30.49 |
1276.927 |
00:53:30.49 |
36 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Moritz |
10:03:30.99 |
1276.728 |
00:53:30.99 |
37 |
DE |
|
STEFFL & SIEBERT Team |
Tanja |
10:03:31.24 |
1276.628 |
00:53:31.24 |
38 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Jitka I. |
10:03:31.29 |
1276.608 |
00:53:31.29 |
39 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Kid jnr. 2. |
10:03:31.53 |
1276.513 |
00:53:31.53 |
40 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
Nela |
10:03:31.85 |
1276.386 |
00:53:31.85 |
41 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Police Man |
10:03:32.27 |
1276.219 |
00:53:32.27 |
42 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Kate PI |
10:03:32.39 |
1276.171 |
00:53:32.39 |
43 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 6 |
10:03:32.47 |
1276.140 |
00:53:32.47 |
44 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Hawk |
10:03:32.60 |
1276.088 |
00:53:32.60 |
45 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Pharlap |
10:03:32.82 |
1276.001 |
00:53:32.82 |
46 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 01 |
10:03:33.07 |
1275.901 |
00:53:33.07 |
47 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 1 |
10:03:33.10 |
1275.889 |
00:53:33.10 |
48 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Buk |
10:03:33.21 |
1275.846 |
00:53:33.21 |
49 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Nessi |
10:03:33.39 |
1275.774 |
00:53:33.39 |
50 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Speedy |
10:03:33.49 |
1275.734 |
00:53:33.49 |
51 |
DE |
|
STEFFL & SIEBERT Team |
Dieter |
10:03:33.69 |
1275.655 |
00:53:33.69 |
52 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 5 |
10:03:33.74 |
1275.635 |
00:53:33.74 |
53 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Daughter Commander |
10:03:33.90 |
1275.572 |
00:53:33.90 |
54 |
CZ |
|
BACHAN František |
Brigitka |
10:03:34.32 |
1275.405 |
00:53:34.32 |
55 |
NL |
|
XIE - JO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Kleine Bonte |
10:03:34.54 |
1275.318 |
00:53:34.54 |
56 |
SK |
|
NOVÁK Pavel |
Zahra |
10:03:34.76 |
1275.230 |
00:53:34.76 |
57 |
CZ |
|
ZVONÍČEK Jiří |
Danka |
10:03:35.12 |
1275.088 |
00:53:35.12 |
58 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Ice Cube |
10:03:35.24 |
1275.040 |
00:53:35.24 |
59 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 6 |
10:03:35.41 |
1274.973 |
00:53:35.41 |
60 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Milan. |
10:03:35.65 |
1274.878 |
00:53:35.65 |
61 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Lucky |
10:03:35.75 |
1274.838 |
00:53:35.75 |
62 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Beta BTW |
10:03:35.93 |
1274.767 |
00:53:35.93 |
63 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 12 |
10:03:36.02 |
1274.731 |
00:53:36.02 |
64 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Popelka |
10:03:36.13 |
1274.687 |
00:53:36.13 |
65 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Milly |
10:03:36.15 |
1274.679 |
00:53:36.15 |
66 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-11 |
10:03:36.33 |
1274.608 |
00:53:36.33 |
67 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Bernd I. |
10:03:36.55 |
1274.521 |
00:53:36.55 |
68 |
DE |
|
FAMILIE SOELLNER |
F.S. 05 |
10:03:36.67 |
1274.473 |
00:53:36.67 |
69 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Highflyer |
10:03:36.88 |
1274.390 |
00:53:36.88 |
70 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Beauty Double 16 |
10:03:37.04 |
1274.327 |
00:53:37.04 |
71 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Klein Geluk |
10:03:37.25 |
1274.244 |
00:53:37.25 |
72 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Josef |
Nikolas |
10:03:37.42 |
1274.176 |
00:53:37.42 |
73 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT Team B |
Omega BTW |
10:03:37.75 |
1274.046 |
00:53:37.75 |
74 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Pavla |
10:03:37.97 |
1273.958 |
00:53:37.97 |
75 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Fipsi |
10:03:38.10 |
1273.907 |
00:53:38.10 |
76 |
CZ |
|
HLOŽEK Josef |
Troy |
10:03:38.30 |
1273.828 |
00:53:38.30 |
77 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 135/16 |
10:03:38.36 |
1273.804 |
00:53:38.36 |
78 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Enterprise |
10:03:38.46 |
1273.764 |
00:53:38.46 |
79 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
White Thor |
10:03:38.66 |
1273.685 |
00:53:38.66 |
79 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Adéla I. |
10:03:38.66 |
1273.685 |
00:53:38.66 |
81 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Hirna |
10:03:38.83 |
1273.618 |
00:53:38.83 |
82 |
CZ |
|
ČIHÁK Josef |
Sofie |
10:03:39.18 |
1273.480 |
00:53:39.18 |
83 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Patrice |
10:03:39.25 |
1273.452 |
00:53:39.25 |
84 |
CZ |
|
DĚDINA & KRÁL Team |
Zuzka 1 |
10:03:39.45 |
1273.373 |
00:53:39.45 |
85 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
Aruba |
10:03:39.46 |
1273.369 |
00:53:39.46 |
86 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 05 |
10:03:39.66 |
1273.290 |
00:53:39.66 |
87 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 13 |
10:03:39.68 |
1273.282 |
00:53:39.68 |
88 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Zwanette |
10:03:39.87 |
1273.207 |
00:53:39.87 |
89 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
Bruce |
10:03:40.01 |
1273.151 |
00:53:40.01 |
90 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Katana |
10:03:40.42 |
1272.989 |
00:53:40.42 |
91 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Bunny |
10:03:40.50 |
1272.958 |
00:53:40.50 |
92 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
D´Artagnan |
10:03:40.68 |
1272.886 |
00:53:40.68 |
93 |
SK |
|
KAKO Viktor |
Reno |
10:03:40.90 |
1272.800 |
00:53:40.90 |
94 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
Eny |
10:03:41.03 |
1272.748 |
00:53:41.03 |
95 |
SE |
|
SWERIGE Team |
Tord |
10:03:41.12 |
1272.713 |
00:53:41.12 |
96 |
CZ |
|
KOHOUT Jaroslav |
Flitzer |
10:03:41.24 |
1272.665 |
00:53:41.24 |
97 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 24 |
10:03:41.25 |
1272.661 |
00:53:41.25 |
98 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Joseph 2 |
10:03:41.37 |
1272.614 |
00:53:41.37 |
99 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Woodstock |
10:03:41.43 |
1272.590 |
00:53:41.43 |
100 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Team |
G.T. 04 |
10:03:41.57 |
1272.535 |
00:53:41.57 |
101 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Jens |
10:03:41.59 |
1272.527 |
00:53:41.59 |
102 |
CZ |
|
NOVÁK František |
Bruno 2 |
10:03:41.69 |
1272.487 |
00:53:41.69 |
103 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi VIII. |
10:03:41.83 |
1272.432 |
00:53:41.83 |
104 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Xianghe |
10:03:41.88 |
1272.412 |
00:53:41.88 |
105 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Ronaldo BJS |
10:03:41.97 |
1272.377 |
00:53:41.97 |
106 |
CZ |
|
JURÁSEK - BARBAR Team |
Arnošt |
10:03:42.11 |
1272.322 |
00:53:42.11 |
107 |
BE |
|
GOLD ROCK Team |
Ozzy Osbourne |
10:03:42.23 |
1272.274 |
00:53:42.23 |
108 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Albert |
10:03:42.28 |
1272.254 |
00:53:42.28 |
109 |
BE |
|
DREAM TEAM BELGIUM |
DTB 826 |
10:03:42.36 |
1272.223 |
00:53:42.36 |
110 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Peter JM |
10:03:42.44 |
1272.191 |
00:53:42.44 |
111 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Saké |
10:03:42.46 |
1272.183 |
00:53:42.46 |
112 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Viki |
10:03:42.64 |
1272.112 |
00:53:42.64 |
113 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 12 |
10:03:42.69 |
1272.093 |
00:53:42.69 |
114 |
DE |
|
BRANDT Daniel |
Brandt 315 |
10:03:42.71 |
1272.085 |
00:53:42.71 |
115 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 137/16 |
10:03:42.90 |
1272.010 |
00:53:42.90 |
116 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 140/16 |
10:03:43.18 |
1271.899 |
00:53:43.18 |
117 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 1 |
10:03:43.22 |
1271.883 |
00:53:43.22 |
118 |
GR |
|
ASLANIDIS G & D |
Silver |
10:03:43.33 |
1271.840 |
00:53:43.33 |
119 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Tommyna |
10:03:43.43 |
1271.801 |
00:53:43.43 |
120 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Miro |
10:03:43.54 |
1271.757 |
00:53:43.54 |
121 |
CZ |
|
KŘIVÁK František |
Tomik |
10:03:43.62 |
1271.726 |
00:53:43.62 |
122 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Iota BTW |
10:03:43.91 |
1271.611 |
00:53:43.91 |
122 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Saxana |
10:03:43.91 |
1271.611 |
00:53:43.91 |
124 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi VI. |
10:03:44.02 |
1271.568 |
00:53:44.02 |
125 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Special One |
10:03:44.04 |
1271.560 |
00:53:44.04 |
126 |
BE |
|
VANDEWALLE Daniel & Andy |
VDW 4 |
10:03:44.18 |
1271.505 |
00:53:44.18 |
127 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Herbert 43 |
10:03:44.34 |
1271.442 |
00:53:44.34 |
128 |
CZ |
|
ČIHÁK Josef |
Sven |
10:03:44.39 |
1271.422 |
00:53:44.39 |
129 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 10 |
10:03:44.41 |
1271.414 |
00:53:44.41 |
130 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Mája LS |
10:03:44.43 |
1271.406 |
00:53:44.43 |
131 |
SK |
|
LAŠ Vladimír |
Ronaldo |
10:03:44.56 |
1271.355 |
00:53:44.56 |
132 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Montali |
10:03:44.63 |
1271.327 |
00:53:44.63 |
133 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Luna |
10:03:44.68 |
1271.308 |
00:53:44.68 |
134 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Montauban |
10:03:44.82 |
1271.252 |
00:53:44.82 |
135 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Bob JR |
10:03:44.93 |
1271.209 |
00:53:44.93 |
136 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
HeHe |
10:03:44.94 |
1271.205 |
00:53:44.94 |
137 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Linda |
10:03:45.04 |
1271.166 |
00:53:45.04 |
138 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Pidi |
10:03:45.22 |
1271.095 |
00:53:45.22 |
139 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 2 |
10:03:45.25 |
1271.083 |
00:53:45.25 |
140 |
CZ |
|
CEZAVA a.s. IVAN Miroslav |
Elias |
10:03:45.28 |
1271.071 |
00:53:45.28 |
141 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 03 |
10:03:45.41 |
1271.020 |
00:53:45.41 |
142 |
CZ |
|
VACEK Josef |
Pip |
10:03:45.61 |
1270.941 |
00:53:45.61 |
143 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 4 |
10:03:45.66 |
1270.921 |
00:53:45.66 |
144 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Tante |
10:03:45.70 |
1270.906 |
00:53:45.70 |
145 |
CZ |
|
JÍLEK Jiří |
Ela |
10:03:45.86 |
1270.843 |
00:53:45.86 |
146 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Jimmy I. |
10:03:45.98 |
1270.795 |
00:53:45.98 |
147 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Milan I. |
10:03:46.01 |
1270.783 |
00:53:46.01 |
148 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Bartoloměj |
10:03:46.05 |
1270.768 |
00:53:46.05 |
149 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Tomáš D |
10:03:46.32 |
1270.661 |
00:53:46.32 |
150 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 3 |
10:03:46.34 |
1270.653 |
00:53:46.34 |
151 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Baris |
10:03:46.42 |
1270.622 |
00:53:46.42 |
152 |
CZ |
|
FAJMON Team |
Franco |
10:03:46.67 |
1270.523 |
00:53:46.67 |
153 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Sirena |
10:03:46.71 |
1270.508 |
00:53:46.71 |
154 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Dagmar |
10:03:46.75 |
1270.492 |
00:53:46.75 |
155 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Sida |
10:03:46.92 |
1270.425 |
00:53:46.92 |
156 |
SK |
|
MATALÍK Peter |
Itka |
10:03:47.06 |
1270.370 |
00:53:47.06 |
157 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Lambrechts 2. |
10:03:47.16 |
1270.331 |
00:53:47.16 |
158 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Chloe |
10:03:47.32 |
1270.268 |
00:53:47.32 |
159 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 2 |
10:03:47.48 |
1270.205 |
00:53:47.48 |
160 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 6 |
10:03:47.52 |
1270.189 |
00:53:47.52 |
161 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Dirk |
10:03:47.62 |
1270.150 |
00:53:47.62 |
162 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Sophie |
10:03:47.79 |
1270.083 |
00:53:47.79 |
163 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Smart |
10:03:47.85 |
1270.059 |
00:53:47.85 |
164 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Team |
G.T. 02 |
10:03:47.88 |
1270.047 |
00:53:47.88 |
165 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Renner |
10:03:48.06 |
1269.976 |
00:53:48.06 |
166 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Tomi 1 |
10:03:48.37 |
1269.854 |
00:53:48.37 |
167 |
CZ |
|
VYMYSLICKÝ Jiří |
Alex JV |
10:03:48.41 |
1269.839 |
00:53:48.41 |
168 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 5 |
10:03:48.53 |
1269.792 |
00:53:48.53 |
169 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Robinson |
10:03:48.87 |
1269.658 |
00:53:48.87 |
170 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 08 |
10:03:48.90 |
1269.646 |
00:53:48.90 |
170 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 85 |
10:03:48.90 |
1269.646 |
00:53:48.90 |
172 |
CZ |
|
JANECH Daniel |
Athéna |
10:03:49.03 |
1269.595 |
00:53:49.03 |
173 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Galactica |
10:03:49.18 |
1269.536 |
00:53:49.18 |
174 |
CZ |
|
ŽLIČAŘ Roman |
Apollo |
10:03:49.47 |
1269.422 |
00:53:49.47 |
175 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Eta BTW |
10:03:49.59 |
1269.375 |
00:53:49.59 |
176 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Silja |
10:03:49.90 |
1269.253 |
00:53:49.90 |
177 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 13 |
10:03:49.96 |
1269.229 |
00:53:49.96 |
178 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Bom |
10:03:50.14 |
1269.159 |
00:53:50.14 |
179 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 7 |
10:03:50.18 |
1269.143 |
00:53:50.18 |
180 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Krug |
10:03:50.40 |
1269.056 |
00:53:50.40 |
181 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Adam Kisss |
10:03:50.47 |
1269.029 |
00:53:50.47 |
182 |
CZ |
|
MIKSA Martin |
Pasek |
10:03:50.70 |
1268.939 |
00:53:50.70 |
183 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Kappa BTW |
10:03:50.71 |
1268.935 |
00:53:50.71 |
184 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Adriana |
10:03:50.79 |
1268.903 |
00:53:50.79 |
185 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Schella |
10:03:50.90 |
1268.860 |
00:53:50.90 |
186 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Leovic |
10:03:51.06 |
1268.797 |
00:53:51.06 |
187 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Liana |
10:03:51.17 |
1268.754 |
00:53:51.17 |
188 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Princesje |
10:03:51.34 |
1268.687 |
00:53:51.34 |
189 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Fuchs |
10:03:51.52 |
1268.617 |
00:53:51.52 |
190 |
SK |
|
BAŠISTA Marian |
Oceĺový |
10:03:51.61 |
1268.581 |
00:53:51.61 |
191 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 4 |
10:03:51.83 |
1268.495 |
00:53:51.83 |
192 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Adam Kis |
10:03:51.87 |
1268.479 |
00:53:51.87 |
193 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 6 |
10:03:52.04 |
1268.413 |
00:53:52.04 |
194 |
FR |
|
COEUR Dominique |
Emma |
10:03:52.13 |
1268.377 |
00:53:52.13 |
195 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Milan MD |
10:03:52.27 |
1268.322 |
00:53:52.27 |
196 |
GR |
|
ASLANIDIS G & D |
Paul |
10:03:52.39 |
1268.275 |
00:53:52.39 |
197 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 32 |
10:03:52.49 |
1268.236 |
00:53:52.49 |
198 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
R.B. 04 |
10:03:52.50 |
1268.232 |
00:53:52.50 |
199 |
DE |
|
SG SEIDEL Anika, Frank & Jürgen |
Globisch |
10:03:52.59 |
1268.197 |
00:53:52.59 |
200 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Miša |
10:03:52.70 |
1268.154 |
00:53:52.70 |
201 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 05 |
10:03:52.79 |
1268.118 |
00:53:52.79 |
202 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Labil |
10:03:52.80 |
1268.114 |
00:53:52.80 |
203 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 05 |
10:03:52.87 |
1268.087 |
00:53:52.87 |
204 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Lubomír |
Marek LG |
10:03:53.05 |
1268.016 |
00:53:53.05 |
205 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Leo. |
10:03:53.06 |
1268.012 |
00:53:53.06 |
206 |
GR |
|
ASLANIDIS G & D |
Gold |
10:03:53.23 |
1267.946 |
00:53:53.23 |
207 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Turbo BJS |
10:03:53.42 |
1267.871 |
00:53:53.42 |
208 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Acatenango |
10:03:53.45 |
1267.859 |
00:53:53.45 |
209 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Jirka |
10:03:53.52 |
1267.832 |
00:53:53.52 |
210 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 03 |
10:03:53.64 |
1267.785 |
00:53:53.64 |
211 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Leo JR |
10:03:53.78 |
1267.730 |
00:53:53.78 |
212 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Chelsi |
10:03:53.90 |
1267.683 |
00:53:53.90 |
213 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Martina |
10:03:54.02 |
1267.636 |
00:53:54.02 |
214 |
CZ |
LC |
BLECHTA Květoslav |
Dáša |
10:03:54.09 |
1267.609 |
00:53:54.09 |
215 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 9 |
10:03:54.26 |
1267.542 |
00:53:54.26 |
216 |
CZ |
|
FAJMON Team |
Maris |
10:03:54.47 |
1267.460 |
00:53:54.47 |
217 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Tequila Sun Rise |
10:03:54.56 |
1267.424 |
00:53:54.56 |
218 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Borgia |
10:03:54.63 |
1267.397 |
00:53:54.63 |
219 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Lucie I. |
10:03:54.73 |
1267.358 |
00:53:54.73 |
220 |
CZ |
LC |
GROH Aleš |
Phoenix |
10:03:54.77 |
1267.342 |
00:53:54.77 |
221 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
Zeus |
10:03:54.97 |
1267.264 |
00:53:54.97 |
222 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
Stark |
10:03:55.03 |
1267.240 |
00:53:55.03 |
223 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 04 |
10:03:55.12 |
1267.205 |
00:53:55.12 |
224 |
CZ |
|
POLEHŇA František |
René |
10:03:55.23 |
1267.162 |
00:53:55.23 |
225 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Guido |
10:03:55.24 |
1267.158 |
00:53:55.24 |
226 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
New Harry |
10:03:55.33 |
1267.123 |
00:53:55.33 |
227 |
CZ |
|
HOLICKÝ Rostislav |
Flasch |
10:03:55.44 |
1267.080 |
00:53:55.44 |
228 |
CZ |
|
ECHTNER Antonín |
Hansen |
10:03:55.46 |
1267.072 |
00:53:55.46 |
229 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Petra |
10:03:55.61 |
1267.013 |
00:53:55.61 |
230 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Luky |
10:03:55.67 |
1266.990 |
00:53:55.67 |
231 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Sára |
10:03:55.71 |
1266.974 |
00:53:55.71 |
232 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 4 |
10:03:55.85 |
1266.919 |
00:53:55.85 |
233 |
SK |
|
KAKO Viktor |
Tercca |
10:03:55.86 |
1266.915 |
00:53:55.86 |
234 |
CZ |
|
MALŮŠEK Jaroslav |
Energy |
10:03:55.90 |
1266.899 |
00:53:55.90 |
235 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Linda JL |
10:03:56.11 |
1266.817 |
00:53:56.11 |
236 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Natal |
10:03:56.39 |
1266.708 |
00:53:56.39 |
236 |
CZ |
|
POLEHŇA František |
Francis |
10:03:56.39 |
1266.708 |
00:53:56.39 |
238 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Markéta |
10:03:56.40 |
1266.704 |
00:53:56.40 |
239 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Eli |
10:03:56.75 |
1266.567 |
00:53:56.75 |
240 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Black Widow |
10:03:56.94 |
1266.492 |
00:53:56.94 |
240 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Yvan Junior |
10:03:56.94 |
1266.492 |
00:53:56.94 |
242 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 43 |
10:03:57.17 |
1266.402 |
00:53:57.17 |
243 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 12 |
10:03:57.23 |
1266.379 |
00:53:57.23 |
244 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Michal MD |
10:03:57.43 |
1266.301 |
00:53:57.43 |
245 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Kleine Prinzessin 17 |
10:03:57.44 |
1266.297 |
00:53:57.44 |
246 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Prima |
10:03:57.53 |
1266.262 |
00:53:57.53 |
247 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Marek |
10:03:57.65 |
1266.215 |
00:53:57.65 |
248 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Belgium |
10:03:57.75 |
1266.176 |
00:53:57.75 |
249 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Ruda Champion |
10:03:57.76 |
1266.172 |
00:53:57.76 |
250 |
AT |
|
DEISCHLER Hubert |
Portos |
10:03:57.77 |
1266.168 |
00:53:57.77 |
251 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Petika |
10:03:57.91 |
1266.113 |
00:53:57.91 |
252 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Rady |
10:03:58.07 |
1266.050 |
00:53:58.07 |
253 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 3 |
10:03:58.11 |
1266.035 |
00:53:58.11 |
254 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Charm |
10:03:58.29 |
1265.964 |
00:53:58.29 |
255 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Achiles |
10:03:58.32 |
1265.953 |
00:53:58.32 |
256 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Míla JR |
10:03:58.33 |
1265.949 |
00:53:58.33 |
257 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Petronela |
10:03:58.62 |
1265.835 |
00:53:58.62 |
258 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Obelisk I. |
10:03:58.70 |
1265.804 |
00:53:58.70 |
259 |
DE |
|
DORHEIM Team |
Zorro |
10:03:58.75 |
1265.785 |
00:53:58.75 |
260 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Adele |
10:03:58.84 |
1265.749 |
00:53:58.84 |
261 |
CZ |
|
VACEK Josef Ing. |
Sissi |
10:03:58.87 |
1265.738 |
00:53:58.87 |
262 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Dante-B |
10:03:59.05 |
1265.667 |
00:53:59.05 |
263 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 30 |
10:03:59.11 |
1265.644 |
00:53:59.11 |
264 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Gerhard |
10:03:59.14 |
1265.632 |
00:53:59.14 |
265 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Blik |
10:03:59.26 |
1265.585 |
00:53:59.26 |
266 |
DE |
|
GÜLINK & SÖHNE G & G |
Gesine |
10:03:59.27 |
1265.581 |
00:53:59.27 |
267 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT Team B |
Delta BTW |
10:03:59.41 |
1265.527 |
00:53:59.41 |
268 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Letka |
10:03:59.55 |
1265.472 |
00:53:59.55 |
269 |
SK |
|
FABIAN František |
Fabia Šantal |
10:03:59.64 |
1265.437 |
00:53:59.64 |
270 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Epsilon BTW |
10:03:59.74 |
1265.398 |
00:53:59.74 |
271 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Alice I. |
10:03:59.84 |
1265.359 |
00:53:59.84 |
272 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Denise |
10:03:59.90 |
1265.335 |
00:53:59.90 |
273 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Vendelín Junior |
10:03:59.97 |
1265.308 |
00:53:59.97 |
274 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 912 |
10:04:00.01 |
1265.292 |
00:54:00.01 |
275 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Deny |
10:04:00.06 |
1265.273 |
00:54:00.06 |
276 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Divoch |
10:04:00.24 |
1265.203 |
00:54:00.24 |
277 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Tom JR |
10:04:00.31 |
1265.175 |
00:54:00.31 |
278 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Shiyanghe |
10:04:00.51 |
1265.097 |
00:54:00.51 |
279 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Manni |
10:04:00.57 |
1265.074 |
00:54:00.57 |
280 |
NL |
|
AUGUSTIJN YORICK BRABANT RACERS Team |
Tony |
10:04:00.77 |
1264.996 |
00:54:00.77 |
281 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Xena |
10:04:00.81 |
1264.980 |
00:54:00.81 |
282 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Mikitina |
10:04:00.90 |
1264.945 |
00:54:00.90 |
283 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Karin |
10:04:01.09 |
1264.871 |
00:54:01.09 |
284 |
FR |
|
COEUR Dominique |
Anouck |
10:04:01.18 |
1264.836 |
00:54:01.18 |
285 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Senta |
10:04:01.32 |
1264.781 |
00:54:01.32 |
286 |
CZ |
LC |
KVAPIL Petr |
Blesk Petr |
10:04:01.36 |
1264.765 |
00:54:01.36 |
287 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Kapr |
10:04:01.47 |
1264.722 |
00:54:01.47 |
288 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Jozef |
10:04:01.52 |
1264.703 |
00:54:01.52 |
289 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Safira |
10:04:01.53 |
1264.699 |
00:54:01.53 |
290 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Monar |
10:04:01.78 |
1264.602 |
00:54:01.78 |
291 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Beijing 2. |
10:04:01.96 |
1264.531 |
00:54:01.96 |
292 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Paulina |
10:04:01.98 |
1264.524 |
00:54:01.98 |
293 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Niklas |
10:04:02.02 |
1264.508 |
00:54:02.02 |
294 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Evita |
10:04:02.12 |
1264.469 |
00:54:02.12 |
295 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Carmen |
10:04:02.21 |
1264.434 |
00:54:02.21 |
296 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Ralle |
10:04:02.29 |
1264.403 |
00:54:02.29 |
297 |
DE |
|
SG RIEPL / SALEK |
Josef RS |
10:04:02.31 |
1264.395 |
00:54:02.31 |
298 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ursula |
10:04:02.44 |
1264.344 |
00:54:02.44 |
299 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
Delta |
10:04:02.53 |
1264.309 |
00:54:02.53 |
300 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Fénix |
10:04:02.63 |
1264.270 |
00:54:02.63 |
301 |
CZ |
LC |
VARGA Mikuláš & Petr |
Gogo |
10:04:02.74 |
1264.227 |
00:54:02.74 |
302 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Schulte 48 |
10:04:02.83 |
1264.192 |
00:54:02.83 |
303 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Jarouš |
10:04:02.87 |
1264.176 |
00:54:02.87 |
304 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Vemik |
10:04:02.95 |
1264.145 |
00:54:02.95 |
305 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Heylighen |
10:04:03.14 |
1264.071 |
00:54:03.14 |
306 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 934 |
10:04:03.15 |
1264.067 |
00:54:03.15 |
307 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Josef |
10:04:03.28 |
1264.017 |
00:54:03.28 |
308 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Little Hero AG |
10:04:03.31 |
1264.005 |
00:54:03.31 |
309 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Kuwait |
10:04:03.37 |
1263.982 |
00:54:03.37 |
310 |
CZ |
|
LAMÁČEK Josef + David |
La Santa Maria |
10:04:03.57 |
1263.904 |
00:54:03.57 |
311 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Freddy 2 |
10:04:03.72 |
1263.845 |
00:54:03.72 |
312 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Schnucki |
10:04:03.79 |
1263.818 |
00:54:03.79 |
313 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Milda |
10:04:03.80 |
1263.814 |
00:54:03.80 |
314 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Branco Boy |
10:04:03.99 |
1263.740 |
00:54:03.99 |
315 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Arnošt LS |
10:04:04.03 |
1263.724 |
00:54:04.03 |
316 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Magnum |
10:04:04.38 |
1263.588 |
00:54:04.38 |
317 |
CZ |
|
KOHOUT Jaroslav |
Figo |
10:04:04.39 |
1263.584 |
00:54:04.39 |
318 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Marvin |
10:04:04.58 |
1263.510 |
00:54:04.58 |
319 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Leri-A |
10:04:04.65 |
1263.483 |
00:54:04.65 |
320 |
SK |
|
POVAŽANEC & ŠIMKO |
Bond |
10:04:04.79 |
1263.428 |
00:54:04.79 |
321 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 11 |
10:04:04.83 |
1263.413 |
00:54:04.83 |
322 |
CZ |
LC |
GROH Aleš |
Matrix |
10:04:05.01 |
1263.343 |
00:54:05.01 |
323 |
CZ |
|
VÍTEK Jan |
Viky |
10:04:05.20 |
1263.269 |
00:54:05.20 |
324 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Graham |
10:04:05.31 |
1263.226 |
00:54:05.31 |
325 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Herbert 44 |
10:04:05.32 |
1263.222 |
00:54:05.32 |
326 |
AT |
|
OFNER Kurt |
O.K. 14 |
10:04:05.54 |
1263.136 |
00:54:05.54 |
327 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Warriorovic |
10:04:05.58 |
1263.121 |
00:54:05.58 |
328 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Columbia |
10:04:05.77 |
1263.047 |
00:54:05.77 |
329 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
James Bond |
10:04:05.89 |
1263.000 |
00:54:05.89 |
330 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 6 |
10:04:05.97 |
1262.969 |
00:54:05.97 |
331 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Aleš MD |
10:04:06.04 |
1262.942 |
00:54:06.04 |
332 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Alan |
10:04:06.16 |
1262.895 |
00:54:06.16 |
333 |
FR |
|
TEAM HENRY SYLVAIN |
Red |
10:04:06.21 |
1262.876 |
00:54:06.21 |
334 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Heinz 318 |
10:04:06.28 |
1262.849 |
00:54:06.28 |
335 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Ralf |
10:04:06.48 |
1262.771 |
00:54:06.48 |
336 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 06 |
10:04:06.60 |
1262.724 |
00:54:06.60 |
337 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Lea. |
10:04:06.73 |
1262.674 |
00:54:06.73 |
338 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Supertje |
10:04:06.77 |
1262.658 |
00:54:06.77 |
339 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Mirto |
10:04:06.96 |
1262.584 |
00:54:06.96 |
340 |
CZ |
|
JIROUT Josef Ing. |
JJ Band 3 |
10:04:07.04 |
1262.553 |
00:54:07.04 |
341 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Pieter |
10:04:07.17 |
1262.502 |
00:54:07.17 |
342 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Werner |
Lisa WG |
10:04:07.20 |
1262.491 |
00:54:07.20 |
343 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Yelena |
10:04:07.34 |
1262.436 |
00:54:07.34 |
344 |
DE |
|
SG RIEPL / SALEK |
Janko |
10:04:07.46 |
1262.390 |
00:54:07.46 |
345 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Ptakustik |
10:04:07.54 |
1262.359 |
00:54:07.54 |
346 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Rišo |
10:04:07.60 |
1262.335 |
00:54:07.60 |
347 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Holanďan |
10:04:07.82 |
1262.250 |
00:54:07.82 |
348 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 8 |
10:04:07.93 |
1262.207 |
00:54:07.93 |
349 |
CZ |
|
DĚDINA & KRÁL Team |
Maja |
10:04:07.97 |
1262.191 |
00:54:07.97 |
350 |
SK |
|
DREXLEROVÁ Helena |
Golden Lady |
10:04:08.04 |
1262.164 |
00:54:08.04 |
351 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Sonja |
10:04:08.13 |
1262.129 |
00:54:08.13 |
352 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Alpha BTW |
10:04:08.15 |
1262.122 |
00:54:08.15 |
353 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Calla |
10:04:08.27 |
1262.075 |
00:54:08.27 |
354 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Alison |
10:04:08.36 |
1262.040 |
00:54:08.36 |
355 |
NL |
|
RAYMANN GLEN BRABANT RACERS Team |
Glenn |
10:04:08.44 |
1262.009 |
00:54:08.44 |
356 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Grieche |
10:04:08.45 |
1262.005 |
00:54:08.45 |
357 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Maty |
10:04:08.53 |
1261.974 |
00:54:08.53 |
358 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Ogar |
10:04:08.69 |
1261.912 |
00:54:08.69 |
358 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Davina |
10:04:08.69 |
1261.912 |
00:54:08.69 |
360 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Fantasy |
10:04:08.76 |
1261.885 |
00:54:08.76 |
361 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
Fox |
10:04:08.99 |
1261.795 |
00:54:08.99 |
361 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Marc |
10:04:08.99 |
1261.795 |
00:54:08.99 |
363 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Himmelflieger |
10:04:09.03 |
1261.780 |
00:54:09.03 |
364 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Team |
G.T. 01 |
10:04:09.06 |
1261.768 |
00:54:09.06 |
365 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Gabi 3 |
10:04:09.21 |
1261.710 |
00:54:09.21 |
366 |
SK |
|
VAŇO Ondrej |
Red Bolt |
10:04:09.39 |
1261.640 |
00:54:09.39 |
367 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Joschy |
10:04:09.50 |
1261.597 |
00:54:09.50 |
368 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Nero |
10:04:09.51 |
1261.593 |
00:54:09.51 |
369 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 9 |
10:04:09.67 |
1261.531 |
00:54:09.67 |
370 |
NL |
|
XIE - JO BRABANT RACERS Team |
De Witte |
10:04:09.79 |
1261.485 |
00:54:09.79 |
371 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Viva |
10:04:09.92 |
1261.434 |
00:54:09.92 |
372 |
CZ |
|
MALŮŠEK Jaroslav |
Star |
10:04:10.10 |
1261.364 |
00:54:10.10 |
373 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Chadwick´s Torero |
10:04:10.13 |
1261.353 |
00:54:10.13 |
374 |
AT |
|
DEISCHLER Hubert |
Aramis. |
10:04:10.20 |
1261.325 |
00:54:10.20 |
375 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Wodka |
10:04:10.27 |
1261.298 |
00:54:10.27 |
376 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
Čech |
10:04:10.34 |
1261.271 |
00:54:10.34 |
377 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 34 |
10:04:10.49 |
1261.213 |
00:54:10.49 |
378 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 43 |
10:04:10.54 |
1261.194 |
00:54:10.54 |
379 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Anna II. |
10:04:10.65 |
1261.151 |
00:54:10.65 |
380 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-06 |
10:04:10.70 |
1261.131 |
00:54:10.70 |
381 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Filibutera |
10:04:10.73 |
1261.120 |
00:54:10.73 |
382 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Gabi 2 |
10:04:10.84 |
1261.077 |
00:54:10.84 |
383 |
CZ |
|
DUBJUK Jiří |
Sorbon |
10:04:10.90 |
1261.054 |
00:54:10.90 |
384 |
CZ |
|
UHERKOVI bratři |
Zdenina |
10:04:10.93 |
1261.042 |
00:54:10.93 |
385 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Oldi |
10:04:11.01 |
1261.011 |
00:54:11.01 |
386 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Simon SG |
10:04:11.04 |
1261.000 |
00:54:11.04 |
387 |
CZ |
LC |
KVAPIL Petr |
Franta |
10:04:11.29 |
1260.903 |
00:54:11.29 |
388 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Peter 605 |
10:04:11.30 |
1260.899 |
00:54:11.30 |
389 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 6 |
10:04:11.49 |
1260.825 |
00:54:11.49 |
390 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Engelchen |
10:04:11.58 |
1260.790 |
00:54:11.58 |
391 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Gretka |
10:04:11.64 |
1260.767 |
00:54:11.64 |
392 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Donakala |
10:04:11.74 |
1260.728 |
00:54:11.74 |
393 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Flor |
10:04:11.85 |
1260.685 |
00:54:11.85 |
394 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
Laška |
10:04:11.95 |
1260.647 |
00:54:11.95 |
395 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 5 |
10:04:12.15 |
1260.569 |
00:54:12.15 |
396 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
Šimon 3 |
10:04:12.18 |
1260.558 |
00:54:12.18 |
397 |
CZ |
|
VAŇOUČEK Jaroslav |
Maruška |
10:04:12.36 |
1260.488 |
00:54:12.36 |
398 |
NL |
|
AUGUSTIJN YORICK BRABANT RACERS Team |
Lars |
10:04:12.62 |
1260.387 |
00:54:12.62 |
399 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Franz |
10:04:12.81 |
1260.313 |
00:54:12.81 |
400 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Churchil |
10:04:12.98 |
1260.248 |
00:54:12.98 |
401 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Maxmilián |
10:04:13.04 |
1260.224 |
00:54:13.04 |
402 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
Jarka |
10:04:13.17 |
1260.174 |
00:54:13.17 |
403 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 8 |
10:04:13.24 |
1260.147 |
00:54:13.24 |
404 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Harry 3 |
10:04:13.26 |
1260.139 |
00:54:13.26 |
405 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Grand Son 1184 |
10:04:13.31 |
1260.120 |
00:54:13.31 |
406 |
CZ |
|
NEDĚLA Jaroslav |
Abeba |
10:04:13.42 |
1260.077 |
00:54:13.42 |
407 |
DE |
|
WELZEL & SASSE Team |
Abucus 3 |
10:04:13.55 |
1260.027 |
00:54:13.55 |
408 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Eva MD |
10:04:13.60 |
1260.007 |
00:54:13.60 |
409 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Mondrian |
10:04:13.78 |
1259.938 |
00:54:13.78 |
410 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Little Hero JK |
10:04:13.82 |
1259.922 |
00:54:13.82 |
411 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Ráďa |
10:04:13.98 |
1259.860 |
00:54:13.98 |
412 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Inge |
10:04:14.02 |
1259.845 |
00:54:14.02 |
413 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Tanaka |
10:04:14.06 |
1259.829 |
00:54:14.06 |
414 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Radetzky |
10:04:14.34 |
1259.721 |
00:54:14.34 |
415 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Grappa |
10:04:14.47 |
1259.671 |
00:54:14.47 |
416 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
The Notorious B.I.G. |
10:04:14.66 |
1259.597 |
00:54:14.66 |
416 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Kulbi |
10:04:14.66 |
1259.597 |
00:54:14.66 |
418 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 7 |
10:04:14.96 |
1259.481 |
00:54:14.96 |
419 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 09 |
10:04:15.07 |
1259.438 |
00:54:15.07 |
420 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Bambi |
10:04:15.09 |
1259.431 |
00:54:15.09 |
421 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 2 |
10:04:15.43 |
1259.299 |
00:54:15.43 |
422 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 5 |
10:04:15.48 |
1259.280 |
00:54:15.48 |
423 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Fanďa |
10:04:15.64 |
1259.218 |
00:54:15.64 |
424 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
Nevada 1 |
10:04:15.66 |
1259.210 |
00:54:15.66 |
425 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Pedro |
10:04:15.75 |
1259.175 |
00:54:15.75 |
426 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Ferda |
10:04:15.89 |
1259.121 |
00:54:15.89 |
427 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 3 |
10:04:16.05 |
1259.059 |
00:54:16.05 |
428 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Hesselink |
10:04:16.13 |
1259.028 |
00:54:16.13 |
429 |
CZ |
LC |
NESÉT Bohumil |
Hamilton |
10:04:16.35 |
1258.943 |
00:54:16.35 |
430 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Stijn |
10:04:16.39 |
1258.928 |
00:54:16.39 |
431 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Son Triple Four |
10:04:16.52 |
1258.878 |
00:54:16.52 |
432 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Brigitta |
10:04:16.63 |
1258.835 |
00:54:16.63 |
433 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 141/16 |
10:04:16.72 |
1258.800 |
00:54:16.72 |
434 |
CZ |
|
VÍTEK Jan |
Darja |
10:04:16.80 |
1258.769 |
00:54:16.80 |
435 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Cocky |
10:04:16.90 |
1258.731 |
00:54:16.90 |
436 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Eckwirt |
10:04:17.08 |
1258.661 |
00:54:17.08 |
437 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Zhangjia |
10:04:17.12 |
1258.646 |
00:54:17.12 |
438 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 911 |
10:04:17.26 |
1258.592 |
00:54:17.26 |
439 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 8 |
10:04:17.32 |
1258.568 |
00:54:17.32 |
440 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Jimmy 89 |
10:04:17.37 |
1258.549 |
00:54:17.37 |
441 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Hana |
10:04:17.48 |
1258.507 |
00:54:17.48 |
442 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Onkel |
10:04:17.52 |
1258.491 |
00:54:17.52 |
443 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Magda |
10:04:17.62 |
1258.452 |
00:54:17.62 |
444 |
DE |
|
WOLTERINK Gerald |
Gerald |
10:04:17.73 |
1258.410 |
00:54:17.73 |
445 |
CZ |
|
RAPUTA Michal |
Kreyson |
10:04:17.85 |
1258.364 |
00:54:17.85 |
446 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
Šimon 1 |
10:04:17.98 |
1258.313 |
00:54:17.98 |
447 |
SK |
|
GAŠKO František Ing. |
FG 2 |
10:04:18.32 |
1258.182 |
00:54:18.32 |
448 |
BE |
|
THE UNTOUCHABLES ROKSEM |
Bian |
10:04:18.46 |
1258.128 |
00:54:18.46 |
449 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Sáblíková |
10:04:18.82 |
1257.989 |
00:54:18.82 |
450 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 9 |
10:04:18.84 |
1257.981 |
00:54:18.84 |
451 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Marseille |
10:04:19.08 |
1257.889 |
00:54:19.08 |
452 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 61 |
10:04:19.25 |
1257.823 |
00:54:19.25 |
453 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
König |
10:04:19.29 |
1257.808 |
00:54:19.29 |
454 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Josef |
Michal |
10:04:19.31 |
1257.800 |
00:54:19.31 |
455 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Noemka 634 |
10:04:19.47 |
1257.738 |
00:54:19.47 |
456 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 18 |
10:04:19.55 |
1257.707 |
00:54:19.55 |
457 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 28 |
10:04:19.68 |
1257.657 |
00:54:19.68 |
458 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Alan MD |
10:04:19.78 |
1257.619 |
00:54:19.78 |
459 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Tereza |
10:04:19.92 |
1257.565 |
00:54:19.92 |
460 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
Two Monkey |
10:04:19.96 |
1257.549 |
00:54:19.96 |
461 |
AT |
|
SG KOGLER - FINK |
Ibis |
10:04:20.02 |
1257.526 |
00:54:20.02 |
462 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Marti |
10:04:20.13 |
1257.484 |
00:54:20.13 |
463 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Ilssie |
10:04:20.34 |
1257.403 |
00:54:20.34 |
464 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Zuzkin |
10:04:20.40 |
1257.379 |
00:54:20.40 |
465 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
R.B. 02 |
10:04:20.57 |
1257.314 |
00:54:20.57 |
466 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Čviro |
10:04:20.69 |
1257.268 |
00:54:20.69 |
467 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Petra KM |
10:04:20.86 |
1257.202 |
00:54:20.86 |
468 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Lambrechts 3. |
10:04:20.98 |
1257.156 |
00:54:20.98 |
469 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Peter PH |
10:04:21.06 |
1257.125 |
00:54:21.06 |
470 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Rosi |
10:04:21.09 |
1257.113 |
00:54:21.09 |
471 |
RO |
|
DERBY CORABIA Florin |
Adela. |
10:04:21.41 |
1256.990 |
00:54:21.41 |
471 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Hans |
10:04:21.41 |
1256.990 |
00:54:21.41 |
473 |
CZ |
|
ZVONÍČEK Jiří |
Dian |
10:04:21.56 |
1256.932 |
00:54:21.56 |
474 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Witpen Bouwer |
10:04:21.74 |
1256.863 |
00:54:21.74 |
475 |
BE |
|
LANGENRAEDT Frederik |
Emaliken |
10:04:21.78 |
1256.847 |
00:54:21.78 |
476 |
CZ |
|
DĚDINA & KRÁL Team |
Sony |
10:04:22.22 |
1256.678 |
00:54:22.22 |
477 |
AT |
|
OFNER Kurt |
O.K. 20 |
10:04:22.31 |
1256.643 |
00:54:22.31 |
478 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Emil |
10:04:22.39 |
1256.612 |
00:54:22.39 |
479 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Slávka PH |
10:04:22.74 |
1256.478 |
00:54:22.74 |
480 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 2 |
10:04:22.76 |
1256.470 |
00:54:22.76 |
481 |
CZ |
|
VÍTEK Jan |
Naty |
10:04:22.80 |
1256.455 |
00:54:22.80 |
482 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Máťo |
10:04:23.04 |
1256.362 |
00:54:23.04 |
483 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 4 |
10:04:23.27 |
1256.274 |
00:54:23.27 |
484 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Gina |
10:04:23.31 |
1256.258 |
00:54:23.31 |
485 |
NL |
|
EIJERKAMP Hans & Evert-Jan |
Gerard |
10:04:23.53 |
1256.174 |
00:54:23.53 |
486 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
One Queen |
10:04:23.56 |
1256.162 |
00:54:23.56 |
487 |
FR |
|
FLAVIGNY Team |
Leo |
10:04:23.68 |
1256.116 |
00:54:23.68 |
488 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Bobo |
10:04:23.82 |
1256.062 |
00:54:23.82 |
489 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Bahrajn |
10:04:24.10 |
1255.954 |
00:54:24.10 |
490 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Emma BJS |
10:04:24.22 |
1255.908 |
00:54:24.22 |
491 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Jojo |
10:04:24.24 |
1255.900 |
00:54:24.24 |
492 |
BE |
|
THE UNTOUCHABLES ROKSEM |
Dorine |
10:04:24.42 |
1255.831 |
00:54:24.42 |
493 |
SK |
|
MATALÍK Peter |
Hela |
10:04:24.53 |
1255.789 |
00:54:24.53 |
494 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Špotáková |
10:04:24.64 |
1255.746 |
00:54:24.64 |
495 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Schneller Blitz |
10:04:24.69 |
1255.727 |
00:54:24.69 |
496 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Vicky |
10:04:24.93 |
1255.635 |
00:54:24.93 |
497 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Harry |
10:04:25.04 |
1255.593 |
00:54:25.04 |
498 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Evelin |
10:04:25.10 |
1255.570 |
00:54:25.10 |
499 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Herby |
10:04:25.14 |
1255.554 |
00:54:25.14 |
500 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 1 |
10:04:25.19 |
1255.535 |
00:54:25.19 |
501 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 3 |
10:04:25.22 |
1255.523 |
00:54:25.22 |
502 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Alena MD |
10:04:25.38 |
1255.462 |
00:54:25.38 |
503 |
FR |
|
TEAM HENRY SYLVAIN |
Sylvio |
10:04:25.39 |
1255.458 |
00:54:25.39 |
504 |
SK |
|
NOVÁK Pavel |
Stano |
10:04:25.46 |
1255.431 |
00:54:25.46 |
505 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
Barack Obama |
10:04:25.54 |
1255.400 |
00:54:25.54 |
505 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
Stig |
10:04:25.54 |
1255.400 |
00:54:25.54 |
507 |
CZ |
LC |
BLECHTA Květoslav |
Simon |
10:04:25.61 |
1255.373 |
00:54:25.61 |
508 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Eragon |
10:04:25.65 |
1255.358 |
00:54:25.65 |
509 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 5 |
10:04:25.75 |
1255.320 |
00:54:25.75 |
510 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 1 |
10:04:25.77 |
1255.312 |
00:54:25.77 |
511 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle7 |
10:04:25.87 |
1255.273 |
00:54:25.87 |
512 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 2 |
10:04:25.91 |
1255.258 |
00:54:25.91 |
512 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
David |
10:04:25.91 |
1255.258 |
00:54:25.91 |
514 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Ráchel 625 |
10:04:26.16 |
1255.162 |
00:54:26.16 |
515 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Era |
10:04:26.28 |
1255.116 |
00:54:26.28 |
516 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
Echo |
10:04:26.30 |
1255.108 |
00:54:26.30 |
517 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi III. |
10:04:26.64 |
1254.978 |
00:54:26.64 |
518 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Erika |
10:04:26.65 |
1254.974 |
00:54:26.65 |
519 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Gold Rusch 26 |
10:04:26.77 |
1254.928 |
00:54:26.77 |
520 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Štefan 623 |
10:04:26.80 |
1254.916 |
00:54:26.80 |
521 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 07 |
10:04:27.15 |
1254.782 |
00:54:27.15 |
522 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Franco FAB |
10:04:27.30 |
1254.724 |
00:54:27.30 |
523 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 3 |
10:04:27.33 |
1254.713 |
00:54:27.33 |
524 |
CZ |
|
ECHTNER Antonín |
Hansa |
10:04:27.36 |
1254.701 |
00:54:27.36 |
525 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 02 |
10:04:27.67 |
1254.582 |
00:54:27.67 |
526 |
CZ |
|
TEAM NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN |
Pišta |
10:04:27.73 |
1254.559 |
00:54:27.73 |
527 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Fabolous 38 |
10:04:27.76 |
1254.547 |
00:54:27.76 |
528 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Lorantha |
10:04:28.13 |
1254.405 |
00:54:28.13 |
529 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-09 |
10:04:28.21 |
1254.375 |
00:54:28.21 |
530 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Kenji 32 |
10:04:28.45 |
1254.283 |
00:54:28.45 |
530 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Falcon |
10:04:28.45 |
1254.283 |
00:54:28.45 |
532 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 9 |
10:04:28.74 |
1254.171 |
00:54:28.74 |
533 |
CZ |
|
NÁDENÍČEK Bohumil |
Monča |
10:04:28.83 |
1254.137 |
00:54:28.83 |
534 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Luigi |
10:04:29.01 |
1254.068 |
00:54:29.01 |
535 |
CZ |
LC |
HANZEL Štefan |
Libor |
10:04:29.13 |
1254.022 |
00:54:29.13 |
536 |
NL |
|
DE KOVEL TON BRABANT RACERS Team |
Towerflyers Nr.2 |
10:04:29.30 |
1253.957 |
00:54:29.30 |
537 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘECECHTÍLEK Lubomír |
Filda |
10:04:29.33 |
1253.945 |
00:54:29.33 |
538 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Thor´s Diamond |
10:04:29.60 |
1253.841 |
00:54:29.60 |
539 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ulli |
10:04:29.95 |
1253.707 |
00:54:29.95 |
540 |
DE |
|
BRANDT Daniel |
Brandt 319 |
10:04:29.96 |
1253.703 |
00:54:29.96 |
541 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Laci |
10:04:30.06 |
1253.665 |
00:54:30.06 |
542 |
CZ |
|
KŘIVÁK František |
Míša. |
10:04:30.24 |
1253.596 |
00:54:30.24 |
543 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
Sandra 2 |
10:04:30.33 |
1253.562 |
00:54:30.33 |
544 |
CZ |
|
MINARČÍK & VERČA Team |
Verča MV |
10:04:30.47 |
1253.508 |
00:54:30.47 |
545 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 5 |
10:04:30.84 |
1253.366 |
00:54:30.84 |
545 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Albína |
10:04:30.84 |
1253.366 |
00:54:30.84 |
547 |
CZ |
|
CEZAVA a.s. IVAN Miroslav |
Janka |
10:04:31.20 |
1253.228 |
00:54:31.20 |
548 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Albert MD |
10:04:31.25 |
1253.209 |
00:54:31.25 |
549 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Jokalema |
10:04:31.29 |
1253.194 |
00:54:31.29 |
550 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 1 |
10:04:31.33 |
1253.178 |
00:54:31.33 |
551 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 04 |
10:04:31.52 |
1253.106 |
00:54:31.52 |
552 |
CZ |
LC |
VACULČÍK František |
Super Franz |
10:04:31.71 |
1253.033 |
00:54:31.71 |
553 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Tomáš |
10:04:31.81 |
1252.995 |
00:54:31.81 |
554 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Aida |
10:04:31.85 |
1252.979 |
00:54:31.85 |
555 |
SK |
|
POVAŽANEC & ŠIMKO |
Dodo |
10:04:32.03 |
1252.910 |
00:54:32.03 |
556 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
Ryta |
10:04:32.14 |
1252.868 |
00:54:32.14 |
557 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Viktori |
10:04:32.17 |
1252.857 |
00:54:32.17 |
558 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 6 |
10:04:32.24 |
1252.830 |
00:54:32.24 |
559 |
BE |
|
GOLD ROCK Team |
Roger Waters |
10:04:32.35 |
1252.788 |
00:54:32.35 |
560 |
CZ |
|
JIROUT Josef Ing. |
JJ Band 2 |
10:04:32.48 |
1252.738 |
00:54:32.48 |
561 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Invisiblehant |
10:04:32.50 |
1252.730 |
00:54:32.50 |
562 |
AT |
|
DEISCHLER Hubert |
Artos |
10:04:32.58 |
1252.700 |
00:54:32.58 |
563 |
DE |
|
DORHEIM Team |
Big Boss |
10:04:32.76 |
1252.631 |
00:54:32.76 |
564 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Čertice |
10:04:32.81 |
1252.612 |
00:54:32.81 |
565 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Jana |
10:04:32.86 |
1252.593 |
00:54:32.86 |
566 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 2 |
10:04:32.91 |
1252.573 |
00:54:32.91 |
567 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Berthe |
10:04:33.16 |
1252.478 |
00:54:33.16 |
568 |
DE |
|
GRÜTER Ingo |
Deleus |
10:04:33.20 |
1252.462 |
00:54:33.20 |
569 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Asterix |
10:04:33.37 |
1252.397 |
00:54:33.37 |
570 |
BE |
|
GODDERIS Linda |
Echo L. |
10:04:33.50 |
1252.348 |
00:54:33.50 |
571 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Finny |
10:04:33.55 |
1252.329 |
00:54:33.55 |
572 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Obi Wan I. |
10:04:33.93 |
1252.183 |
00:54:33.93 |
573 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Juraj |
10:04:34.03 |
1252.145 |
00:54:34.03 |
574 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
Ache |
10:04:34.25 |
1252.061 |
00:54:34.25 |
575 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Chili |
10:04:34.27 |
1252.053 |
00:54:34.27 |
576 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Romča |
10:04:34.44 |
1251.988 |
00:54:34.44 |
577 |
CZ |
LC |
VROBEL Jiří |
Kačka |
10:04:34.56 |
1251.942 |
00:54:34.56 |
578 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
Mazda 626 |
10:04:34.63 |
1251.915 |
00:54:34.63 |
579 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Falke |
10:04:34.94 |
1251.797 |
00:54:34.94 |
580 |
AT |
|
ZERNER Walter |
WZ 4 |
10:04:34.96 |
1251.789 |
00:54:34.96 |
581 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Lenka |
10:04:35.08 |
1251.743 |
00:54:35.08 |
582 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Cutting Edge |
10:04:35.37 |
1251.633 |
00:54:35.37 |
583 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Rook |
10:04:35.58 |
1251.552 |
00:54:35.58 |
584 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 4 |
10:04:35.59 |
1251.549 |
00:54:35.59 |
585 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Lenka. |
10:04:35.78 |
1251.476 |
00:54:35.78 |
586 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Le Florist - St. Tropez |
10:04:35.85 |
1251.449 |
00:54:35.85 |
587 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Francois |
10:04:36.16 |
1251.331 |
00:54:36.16 |
588 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Aneta |
10:04:36.43 |
1251.228 |
00:54:36.43 |
589 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Vaillant |
10:04:36.73 |
1251.113 |
00:54:36.73 |
590 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
France |
10:04:37.10 |
1250.972 |
00:54:37.10 |
591 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Aika |
10:04:37.15 |
1250.953 |
00:54:37.15 |
592 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Camille |
10:04:37.22 |
1250.926 |
00:54:37.22 |
593 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 1 |
10:04:37.25 |
1250.915 |
00:54:37.25 |
594 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Sprinter I. |
10:04:37.61 |
1250.777 |
00:54:37.61 |
595 |
SK |
|
ANTOL & ZBÍN J + J |
Austria |
10:04:37.88 |
1250.674 |
00:54:37.88 |
595 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Messi JL |
10:04:37.88 |
1250.674 |
00:54:37.88 |
597 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
Billy Idol |
10:04:38.16 |
1250.567 |
00:54:38.16 |
598 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 15 |
10:04:38.34 |
1250.499 |
00:54:38.34 |
599 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Helga |
10:04:38.73 |
1250.350 |
00:54:38.73 |
600 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Ina |
10:04:39.10 |
1250.209 |
00:54:39.10 |
601 |
CZ |
|
MASOJÍDEK Zdeněk |
Golds |
10:04:39.22 |
1250.163 |
00:54:39.22 |
602 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Time Ace |
10:04:39.34 |
1250.117 |
00:54:39.34 |
603 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Senor Raul |
10:04:39.43 |
1250.083 |
00:54:39.43 |
604 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Russia |
10:04:39.49 |
1250.060 |
00:54:39.49 |
605 |
NL |
|
EIJERKAMP Hans & Evert-Jan |
Mr. Brummen |
10:04:39.58 |
1250.026 |
00:54:39.58 |
606 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Athos - St. Tropez |
10:04:39.70 |
1249.980 |
00:54:39.70 |
607 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 139/16 |
10:04:39.85 |
1249.923 |
00:54:39.85 |
608 |
DE |
|
DORHEIM Team |
Mustang |
10:04:39.88 |
1249.912 |
00:54:39.88 |
609 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Fikus |
10:04:39.99 |
1249.870 |
00:54:39.99 |
610 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Eliška |
10:04:40.03 |
1249.854 |
00:54:40.03 |
611 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Shakira |
10:04:40.16 |
1249.805 |
00:54:40.16 |
612 |
CZ |
|
HAHNEL Rudolf |
Gabča |
10:04:40.21 |
1249.786 |
00:54:40.21 |
613 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Anna WP |
10:04:40.29 |
1249.755 |
00:54:40.29 |
614 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Gloria |
10:04:40.34 |
1249.736 |
00:54:40.34 |
615 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Monika |
10:04:40.47 |
1249.687 |
00:54:40.47 |
616 |
SK |
|
GAŠKO František Ing. |
FG 4 |
10:04:40.65 |
1249.618 |
00:54:40.65 |
617 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 03 |
10:04:40.74 |
1249.584 |
00:54:40.74 |
618 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Lambrechts 1. |
10:04:40.78 |
1249.569 |
00:54:40.78 |
619 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 10 |
10:04:40.86 |
1249.538 |
00:54:40.86 |
620 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Turbo 1 |
10:04:40.98 |
1249.493 |
00:54:40.98 |
621 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Karolína |
10:04:41.38 |
1249.340 |
00:54:41.38 |
622 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 9 |
10:04:41.60 |
1249.256 |
00:54:41.60 |
623 |
SK |
|
ANTOL & ZBÍN J + J |
Naturál |
10:04:41.84 |
1249.165 |
00:54:41.84 |
624 |
SK |
|
SELECKÝ Ján |
Zita |
10:04:42.16 |
1249.043 |
00:54:42.16 |
625 |
DE |
|
SG RIEPL / SALEK |
Alexander |
10:04:42.18 |
1249.036 |
00:54:42.18 |
626 |
CZ |
LC |
KRBEČEK Jaroslav |
Mat |
10:04:42.33 |
1248.979 |
00:54:42.33 |
627 |
RO |
|
DERBY CORABIA Florin |
Niko |
10:04:42.37 |
1248.963 |
00:54:42.37 |
628 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Erche |
10:04:42.57 |
1248.887 |
00:54:42.57 |
629 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Jaroslav |
10:04:42.68 |
1248.845 |
00:54:42.68 |
629 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 11 |
10:04:42.68 |
1248.845 |
00:54:42.68 |
631 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 3 |
10:04:42.80 |
1248.800 |
00:54:42.80 |
632 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Waldi |
10:04:42.93 |
1248.750 |
00:54:42.93 |
633 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
2Pac |
10:04:43.07 |
1248.697 |
00:54:43.07 |
634 |
BE |
|
VANDEWALLE Daniel & Andy |
VDW 3 |
10:04:43.30 |
1248.610 |
00:54:43.30 |
635 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Mimaboela |
10:04:43.47 |
1248.545 |
00:54:43.47 |
636 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Air Force I. |
10:04:43.73 |
1248.446 |
00:54:43.73 |
637 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Adéla II. |
10:04:43.80 |
1248.420 |
00:54:43.80 |
638 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 7 |
10:04:43.91 |
1248.378 |
00:54:43.91 |
639 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Adélka |
10:04:44.12 |
1248.298 |
00:54:44.12 |
640 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi V. |
10:04:44.24 |
1248.252 |
00:54:44.24 |
641 |
CZ |
|
MINARČÍK & VERČA Team |
Diamant |
10:04:44.28 |
1248.237 |
00:54:44.28 |
642 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Karli 3 |
10:04:44.43 |
1248.180 |
00:54:44.43 |
643 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Simi |
10:04:44.57 |
1248.127 |
00:54:44.57 |
644 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Nefertiti |
10:04:44.59 |
1248.119 |
00:54:44.59 |
645 |
CZ |
|
KŘIVÁK František |
Věrka |
10:04:44.74 |
1248.062 |
00:54:44.74 |
646 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 4 |
10:04:44.84 |
1248.024 |
00:54:44.84 |
647 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Rapunzel |
10:04:45.01 |
1247.960 |
00:54:45.01 |
648 |
CZ |
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Josef |
Erna |
10:04:45.41 |
1247.808 |
00:54:45.41 |
649 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Baumann |
10:04:45.62 |
1247.728 |
00:54:45.62 |
650 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Posila 2 |
10:04:45.69 |
1247.701 |
00:54:45.69 |
651 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Barbora |
10:04:45.78 |
1247.667 |
00:54:45.78 |
652 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 01 |
10:04:46.30 |
1247.470 |
00:54:46.30 |
653 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Daninka |
10:04:46.59 |
1247.360 |
00:54:46.59 |
654 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Günter |
10:04:46.68 |
1247.326 |
00:54:46.68 |
655 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Pavel BP |
10:04:47.05 |
1247.185 |
00:54:47.05 |
656 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Nudel |
10:04:47.17 |
1247.140 |
00:54:47.17 |
657 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Rikki |
10:04:48.19 |
1246.753 |
00:54:48.19 |
658 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 5 |
10:04:48.38 |
1246.681 |
00:54:48.38 |
659 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Teo |
10:04:48.50 |
1246.635 |
00:54:48.50 |
660 |
SK |
|
SELECKÝ Ján |
Rita |
10:04:48.51 |
1246.631 |
00:54:48.51 |
661 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi II. |
10:04:48.93 |
1246.472 |
00:54:48.93 |
662 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Dwarfovic |
10:04:49.02 |
1246.438 |
00:54:49.02 |
663 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Sojuz |
10:04:49.14 |
1246.393 |
00:54:49.14 |
664 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Ondra |
10:04:49.35 |
1246.313 |
00:54:49.35 |
665 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Sara BS |
10:04:49.59 |
1246.222 |
00:54:49.59 |
666 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
China |
10:04:49.64 |
1246.203 |
00:54:49.64 |
667 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 06 |
10:04:49.72 |
1246.173 |
00:54:49.72 |
668 |
CZ |
LC |
VACULČÍK František |
Lion |
10:04:49.81 |
1246.139 |
00:54:49.81 |
669 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Joseph 1 |
10:04:49.87 |
1246.116 |
00:54:49.87 |
670 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Eddy 2 |
10:04:50.14 |
1246.014 |
00:54:50.14 |
671 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Daniela |
10:04:50.50 |
1245.878 |
00:54:50.50 |
672 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Koen |
10:04:50.64 |
1245.825 |
00:54:50.64 |
673 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Perla |
10:04:51.18 |
1245.620 |
00:54:51.18 |
674 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Blue Diamond |
10:04:51.28 |
1245.582 |
00:54:51.28 |
675 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Aramis |
10:04:51.55 |
1245.480 |
00:54:51.55 |
676 |
CZ |
LC |
KRÁL František |
Petr |
10:04:51.75 |
1245.404 |
00:54:51.75 |
677 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Zunhua |
10:04:51.83 |
1245.374 |
00:54:51.83 |
678 |
CZ |
|
CEZAVA a.s. IVAN Miroslav |
Mirka |
10:04:51.93 |
1245.336 |
00:54:51.93 |
679 |
SK |
|
LAŠ Vladimír |
Sagan |
10:04:52.21 |
1245.230 |
00:54:52.21 |
680 |
CZ |
|
HRUDA Jan |
Flok |
10:04:52.42 |
1245.151 |
00:54:52.42 |
681 |
CZ |
|
FOJTÍK Jan |
Mates |
10:04:52.60 |
1245.083 |
00:54:52.60 |
682 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Stuhne 3 |
10:04:52.75 |
1245.026 |
00:54:52.75 |
683 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Juri |
10:04:53.29 |
1244.822 |
00:54:53.29 |
684 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jonge Schone |
10:04:53.58 |
1244.712 |
00:54:53.58 |
685 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Gerrit |
10:04:53.71 |
1244.663 |
00:54:53.71 |
686 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Jonas |
10:04:53.72 |
1244.660 |
00:54:53.72 |
687 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 19 |
10:04:54.18 |
1244.486 |
00:54:54.18 |
688 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Poussin |
10:04:54.49 |
1244.369 |
00:54:54.49 |
689 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 4 |
10:04:54.73 |
1244.278 |
00:54:54.73 |
690 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Resi |
10:04:55.12 |
1244.131 |
00:54:55.12 |
691 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Gerhard I. |
10:04:55.32 |
1244.055 |
00:54:55.32 |
692 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-08 |
10:04:55.43 |
1244.014 |
00:54:55.43 |
693 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Asterix 3 |
10:04:55.74 |
1243.897 |
00:54:55.74 |
694 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 22 |
10:04:55.80 |
1243.874 |
00:54:55.80 |
695 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Pětka |
10:04:56.24 |
1243.708 |
00:54:56.24 |
696 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Incroyable 2 |
10:04:56.32 |
1243.678 |
00:54:56.32 |
697 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Baccaro |
10:04:56.54 |
1243.595 |
00:54:56.54 |
698 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Sena |
10:04:56.93 |
1243.448 |
00:54:56.93 |
699 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Hanička |
10:04:57.02 |
1243.414 |
00:54:57.02 |
700 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Jitule |
10:04:57.57 |
1243.206 |
00:54:57.57 |
701 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Challenger |
10:04:57.92 |
1243.074 |
00:54:57.92 |
702 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Fabian. |
10:04:58.22 |
1242.961 |
00:54:58.22 |
703 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Slavka |
10:04:58.98 |
1242.675 |
00:54:58.98 |
704 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Lavirco |
10:04:59.05 |
1242.649 |
00:54:59.05 |
705 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Eva AW |
10:04:59.41 |
1242.513 |
00:54:59.41 |
706 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
Remy |
10:04:59.49 |
1242.483 |
00:54:59.49 |
707 |
CZ |
|
GERSPITZER Team |
Michal 06 |
10:04:59.55 |
1242.460 |
00:54:59.55 |
708 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Obelisk MG |
10:04:59.70 |
1242.404 |
00:54:59.70 |
709 |
CZ |
|
HAISLER Jaroslav |
Leoš |
10:04:59.86 |
1242.344 |
00:54:59.86 |
710 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Alena |
10:05:00.07 |
1242.265 |
00:55:00.07 |
711 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Luděk |
10:05:00.09 |
1242.257 |
00:55:00.09 |
712 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Black Diamond |
10:05:00.44 |
1242.125 |
00:55:00.44 |
713 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Anna JM |
10:05:00.66 |
1242.043 |
00:55:00.66 |
714 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Whitney |
10:05:00.96 |
1241.930 |
00:55:00.96 |
715 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Blacky |
10:05:01.44 |
1241.749 |
00:55:01.44 |
716 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Michal Junior |
10:05:02.09 |
1241.505 |
00:55:02.09 |
717 |
CZ |
LC |
GROH Aleš |
Zorro Alda |
10:05:02.24 |
1241.448 |
00:55:02.24 |
718 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Obi Wan II. |
10:05:02.43 |
1241.377 |
00:55:02.43 |
719 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Peter |
10:05:02.93 |
1241.189 |
00:55:02.93 |
720 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Lire |
10:05:02.98 |
1241.170 |
00:55:02.98 |
721 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Ankin |
10:05:03.30 |
1241.050 |
00:55:03.30 |
722 |
CZ |
|
VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch |
Alenka. |
10:05:04.28 |
1240.682 |
00:55:04.28 |
723 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Fenomeen |
10:05:05.09 |
1240.378 |
00:55:05.09 |
724 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Pan |
10:05:05.63 |
1240.175 |
00:55:05.63 |
725 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Bolleken Watten |
10:05:06.60 |
1239.811 |
00:55:06.60 |
726 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Jitka |
10:05:07.16 |
1239.601 |
00:55:07.16 |
727 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
Miška BHT |
10:05:07.51 |
1239.470 |
00:55:07.51 |
728 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Sora |
10:05:07.77 |
1239.373 |
00:55:07.77 |
729 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Alice |
10:05:08.94 |
1238.935 |
00:55:08.94 |
730 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
John |
10:05:09.12 |
1238.867 |
00:55:09.12 |
731 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Čika |
10:05:09.64 |
1238.672 |
00:55:09.64 |
732 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 4 |
10:05:10.24 |
1238.448 |
00:55:10.24 |
733 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
R.B. 03 |
10:05:10.38 |
1238.396 |
00:55:10.38 |
734 |
CZ |
|
ŠMEJKAL Vlastimil |
Tijmen 300 |
10:05:10.50 |
1238.351 |
00:55:10.50 |
735 |
CZ |
|
NOVÁK František |
Bruno 1 |
10:05:10.79 |
1238.242 |
00:55:10.79 |
736 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Tonča |
10:05:11.38 |
1238.022 |
00:55:11.38 |
737 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Vojtěch |
10:05:11.51 |
1237.973 |
00:55:11.51 |
738 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Petkin |
10:05:12.10 |
1237.752 |
00:55:12.10 |
739 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Josef |
Adéla |
10:05:12.21 |
1237.711 |
00:55:12.21 |
740 |
SK |
|
LAŠ Vladimír |
Cbulkova |
10:05:12.36 |
1237.655 |
00:55:12.36 |
741 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Železný |
10:05:12.86 |
1237.469 |
00:55:12.86 |
742 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Otto |
10:05:12.97 |
1237.427 |
00:55:12.97 |
743 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 14 |
10:05:13.38 |
1237.274 |
00:55:13.38 |
744 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Jaro |
10:05:13.51 |
1237.226 |
00:55:13.51 |
745 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
Priva |
10:05:13.76 |
1237.132 |
00:55:13.76 |
746 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Wind Master AG |
10:05:14.45 |
1236.875 |
00:55:14.45 |
747 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Sparta |
10:05:14.71 |
1236.778 |
00:55:14.71 |
748 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Michi |
10:05:15.43 |
1236.509 |
00:55:15.43 |
749 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Pokerface |
10:05:17.03 |
1235.913 |
00:55:17.03 |
750 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Zeta BTW |
10:05:17.27 |
1235.823 |
00:55:17.27 |
751 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Wit |
10:05:17.61 |
1235.697 |
00:55:17.61 |
752 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Vilko |
10:05:18.19 |
1235.481 |
00:55:18.19 |
753 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Berenice |
10:05:18.30 |
1235.440 |
00:55:18.30 |
754 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Sina |
10:05:18.93 |
1235.205 |
00:55:18.93 |
755 |
CZ |
|
ČIHÁK Josef |
Ella |
10:05:19.04 |
1235.164 |
00:55:19.04 |
756 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL Dieter |
S.D. Junior 4 |
10:05:19.41 |
1235.027 |
00:55:19.41 |
757 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Rambo |
10:05:19.91 |
1234.841 |
00:55:19.91 |
758 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 4 |
10:05:19.96 |
1234.822 |
00:55:19.96 |
759 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Bernd |
10:05:20.13 |
1234.759 |
00:55:20.13 |
760 |
SK |
|
KAKO Viktor |
Vikko |
10:05:21.24 |
1234.346 |
00:55:21.24 |
761 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Werner |
Nelly |
10:05:21.53 |
1234.238 |
00:55:21.53 |
762 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jannie |
10:05:22.05 |
1234.045 |
00:55:22.05 |
763 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
Jekota II. |
10:05:22.11 |
1234.023 |
00:55:22.11 |
764 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
Liberian Girl |
10:05:22.82 |
1233.759 |
00:55:22.82 |
765 |
CZ |
|
MATOUŠEK Luděk |
Draki |
10:05:23.61 |
1233.466 |
00:55:23.61 |
766 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Blue Thor |
10:05:23.80 |
1233.396 |
00:55:23.80 |
767 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
La Sirena |
10:05:24.09 |
1233.288 |
00:55:24.09 |
768 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Taubi |
10:05:25.50 |
1232.765 |
00:55:25.50 |
769 |
CZ |
|
JURÁSEK - BARBAR Team |
Adolf |
10:05:25.51 |
1232.761 |
00:55:25.51 |
770 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Daniel |
10:05:26.01 |
1232.576 |
00:55:26.01 |
771 |
AT |
|
SG KOGLER - FINK |
Aichberg |
10:05:27.57 |
1231.998 |
00:55:27.57 |
772 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Obamma |
10:05:28.37 |
1231.702 |
00:55:28.37 |
773 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 5 |
10:05:28.90 |
1231.506 |
00:55:28.90 |
774 |
SK |
|
SKALIČAN Ján |
Miška S |
10:05:30.39 |
1230.955 |
00:55:30.39 |
775 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Limoges |
10:05:30.55 |
1230.896 |
00:55:30.55 |
776 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Kleine 150 |
10:05:31.23 |
1230.645 |
00:55:31.23 |
777 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Chadwick´s Diamond |
10:05:31.86 |
1230.412 |
00:55:31.86 |
778 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Gu´an |
10:05:31.90 |
1230.397 |
00:55:31.90 |
779 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Anton 2 |
10:05:32.16 |
1230.301 |
00:55:32.16 |
780 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 2 |
10:05:32.32 |
1230.242 |
00:55:32.32 |
781 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Flasch Gordon |
10:05:33.02 |
1229.984 |
00:55:33.02 |
782 |
CZ |
|
HLOŽEK Josef |
Štrafa |
10:05:34.67 |
1229.375 |
00:55:34.67 |
783 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Konstantin |
10:05:35.04 |
1229.239 |
00:55:35.04 |
784 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Panalpína |
10:05:35.87 |
1228.933 |
00:55:35.87 |
785 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Kris-Chanel |
10:05:35.93 |
1228.911 |
00:55:35.93 |
786 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Max Petr |
10:05:36.72 |
1228.620 |
00:55:36.72 |
787 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
King |
10:05:38.45 |
1227.983 |
00:55:38.45 |
788 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Jari |
10:05:39.35 |
1227.652 |
00:55:39.35 |
789 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Vojtíš |
10:05:40.10 |
1227.376 |
00:55:40.10 |
790 |
CZ |
LC |
KRBEČEK Jaroslav |
Pat |
10:05:44.65 |
1225.707 |
00:55:44.65 |
791 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Ukraine |
10:05:46.13 |
1225.165 |
00:55:46.13 |
792 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Rio |
10:05:47.25 |
1224.755 |
00:55:47.25 |
793 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Only One |
10:05:47.96 |
1224.495 |
00:55:47.96 |
794 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 2 |
10:05:48.56 |
1224.276 |
00:55:48.56 |
795 |
CZ |
|
ŠMEJKAL Vlastimil |
Paloma |
10:05:52.09 |
1222.986 |
00:55:52.09 |
796 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Hubert |
10:05:52.36 |
1222.888 |
00:55:52.36 |
797 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 1 |
10:05:52.83 |
1222.716 |
00:55:52.83 |
798 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Adéla MD |
10:05:56.50 |
1221.379 |
00:55:56.50 |
799 |
BE |
|
THE UNTOUCHABLES ROKSEM |
Tine |
10:05:59.30 |
1220.361 |
00:55:59.30 |
800 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Luli |
10:06:00.82 |
1219.809 |
00:56:00.82 |
801 |
AT |
|
ZERNER Walter |
WZ 2 |
10:06:02.25 |
1219.291 |
00:56:02.25 |
802 |
CZ |
|
ŠMEJKAL Vlastimil |
Ptáčník |
10:06:03.17 |
1218.957 |
00:56:03.17 |
803 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 2 |
10:06:04.44 |
1218.497 |
00:56:04.44 |
804 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 6 |
10:06:09.18 |
1216.783 |
00:56:09.18 |
805 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Noemi |
10:06:09.50 |
1216.667 |
00:56:09.50 |
806 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
Space Boy |
10:06:11.04 |
1216.111 |
00:56:11.04 |
807 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Stefi |
10:06:11.61 |
1215.906 |
00:56:11.61 |
808 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Koník |
10:06:11.78 |
1215.844 |
00:56:11.78 |
809 |
CZ |
|
MAČALA Zdeněk |
Horna |
10:06:12.92 |
1215.434 |
00:56:12.92 |
810 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Luki 2 |
10:06:14.38 |
1214.908 |
00:56:14.38 |
811 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Tamsen |
10:06:17.56 |
1213.764 |
00:56:17.56 |
812 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Romana |
10:06:18.45 |
1213.444 |
00:56:18.45 |
813 |
CZ |
LC |
KVAPIL Petr |
Raket |
10:06:19.03 |
1213.236 |
00:56:19.03 |
814 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 45 |
10:06:21.59 |
1212.317 |
00:56:21.59 |
815 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Lojza |
10:06:23.98 |
1211.461 |
00:56:23.98 |
816 |
CZ |
|
SVĚTLÍK & HEREITOVÁ Team |
Dila |
10:06:26.62 |
1210.517 |
00:56:26.62 |
817 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Pøintovic |
10:06:27.20 |
1210.309 |
00:56:27.20 |
818 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Lady |
10:06:31.60 |
1208.739 |
00:56:31.60 |
819 |
CZ |
|
VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch |
Vojta |
10:06:32.56 |
1208.397 |
00:56:32.56 |
820 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 6 |
10:06:33.38 |
1208.105 |
00:56:33.38 |
821 |
CZ |
|
NIČOVSKÝ Jan |
Nico 2 |
10:06:37.82 |
1206.527 |
00:56:37.82 |
822 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Franz. |
10:06:38.91 |
1206.140 |
00:56:38.91 |
823 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 1 |
10:06:39.19 |
1206.040 |
00:56:39.19 |
824 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Marek BP |
10:06:40.96 |
1205.413 |
00:56:40.96 |
825 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Atena |
10:06:42.92 |
1204.718 |
00:56:42.92 |
826 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Mária |
10:06:43.15 |
1204.637 |
00:56:43.15 |
827 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Jäck |
10:06:45.60 |
1203.770 |
00:56:45.60 |
828 |
CZ |
|
HLOŽEK Josef |
Che |
10:06:46.80 |
1203.346 |
00:56:46.80 |
829 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Klara |
10:06:46.94 |
1203.297 |
00:56:46.94 |
830 |
CZ |
|
FAJMON Team |
Šejla |
10:06:47.88 |
1202.965 |
00:56:47.88 |
831 |
DE |
|
KESPOHL & NOTTEBAUM Team |
Leo 1 |
10:06:50.91 |
1201.896 |
00:56:50.91 |
832 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Dávid LC |
10:06:52.29 |
1201.410 |
00:56:52.29 |
833 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Ámos |
10:06:54.73 |
1200.552 |
00:56:54.73 |
834 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Leo MJM |
10:06:57.31 |
1199.645 |
00:56:57.31 |
835 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jacky |
10:06:59.60 |
1198.842 |
00:56:59.60 |
836 |
DE |
|
BRANDT Daniel |
Brandt 320 |
10:07:01.48 |
1198.183 |
00:57:01.48 |
837 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Chikabala |
10:07:08.06 |
1195.883 |
00:57:08.06 |
838 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Smal |
10:07:12.06 |
1194.490 |
00:57:12.06 |
839 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Redy |
10:07:14.15 |
1193.763 |
00:57:14.15 |
840 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Rudy |
10:07:15.34 |
1193.349 |
00:57:15.34 |
841 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Wilfried |
10:07:15.41 |
1193.325 |
00:57:15.41 |
842 |
CZ |
|
HEGLAS Milan |
Magic 39 |
10:07:15.86 |
1193.169 |
00:57:15.86 |
843 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Luky FAB |
10:07:17.92 |
1192.454 |
00:57:17.92 |
844 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 12 |
10:07:18.86 |
1192.128 |
00:57:18.86 |
845 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Ambra |
10:07:19.47 |
1191.916 |
00:57:19.47 |
846 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Ondra KM |
10:07:22.05 |
1191.023 |
00:57:22.05 |
847 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Kvído |
10:07:23.62 |
1190.480 |
00:57:23.62 |
848 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 10 |
10:07:26.55 |
1189.468 |
00:57:26.55 |
849 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Posila |
10:07:27.61 |
1189.102 |
00:57:27.61 |
850 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Fuči |
10:07:30.99 |
1187.937 |
00:57:30.99 |
851 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Andrej |
10:07:31.09 |
1187.903 |
00:57:31.09 |
852 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi VII. |
10:07:32.23 |
1187.511 |
00:57:32.23 |
853 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Unluckovic |
10:07:32.86 |
1187.294 |
00:57:32.86 |
854 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Little |
10:07:35.55 |
1186.370 |
00:57:35.55 |
855 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Adolf MD |
10:07:35.77 |
1186.294 |
00:57:35.77 |
856 |
CZ |
|
TEAM NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN |
Marco |
10:07:36.95 |
1185.889 |
00:57:36.95 |
857 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Herten |
10:07:37.30 |
1185.769 |
00:57:37.30 |
858 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Neymar |
10:07:47.26 |
1182.363 |
00:57:47.26 |
859 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Robin Hood |
10:07:52.41 |
1180.609 |
00:57:52.41 |
860 |
CZ |
LC |
SATORA Miroslav |
Egon |
10:07:53.20 |
1180.341 |
00:57:53.20 |
861 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 2 |
10:08:00.16 |
1177.980 |
00:58:00.16 |
862 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Derby |
10:08:05.44 |
1176.196 |
00:58:05.44 |
863 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Superstar |
10:08:07.61 |
1175.464 |
00:58:07.61 |
864 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Marc 2 |
10:08:08.45 |
1175.181 |
00:58:08.45 |
865 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Jessika |
10:08:13.32 |
1173.543 |
00:58:13.32 |
866 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Zhuozhou |
10:08:16.63 |
1172.432 |
00:58:16.63 |
867 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Indra |
10:08:17.05 |
1172.291 |
00:58:17.05 |
868 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 3 |
10:08:20.51 |
1171.132 |
00:58:20.51 |
869 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Verča RB |
10:08:20.94 |
1170.988 |
00:58:20.94 |
870 |
NL |
|
RAYMANN GLEN BRABANT RACERS Team |
Lieve |
10:08:22.91 |
1170.330 |
00:58:22.91 |
871 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 3 |
10:08:23.16 |
1170.246 |
00:58:23.16 |
872 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Karl von Bahnhof |
10:08:26.94 |
1168.985 |
00:58:26.94 |
873 |
CZ |
|
JURÁSEK - BARBAR Team |
Marv |
10:08:34.46 |
1166.484 |
00:58:34.46 |
874 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Anna I. |
10:08:37.33 |
1165.532 |
00:58:37.33 |
875 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Otto 2 |
10:08:44.35 |
1163.210 |
00:58:44.35 |
876 |
CZ |
|
NÁDENÍČEK Bohumil |
Bob |
10:09:06.87 |
1155.825 |
00:59:06.87 |
877 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Eurostar 431 |
10:09:16.25 |
1152.776 |
00:59:16.25 |
878 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Mumm |
10:09:34.17 |
1146.996 |
00:59:34.17 |
879 |
CZ |
|
HEGLAS Milan |
Maiden 37 |
10:09:34.52 |
1146.884 |
00:59:34.52 |
880 |
SK |
|
VAŇO Ondrej |
White Lady |
10:09:35.26 |
1146.647 |
00:59:35.26 |
881 |
CZ |
|
LAMÁČEK Josef + David |
La Santa Fé |
10:09:51.49 |
1141.465 |
00:59:51.49 |
882 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Natálka |
10:10:16.37 |
1133.612 |
01:00:16.37 |
883 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Nela D |
10:10:24.61 |
1131.035 |
01:00:24.61 |
884 |
SK |
|
POVAŽANEC & ŠIMKO |
Ozzy I. |
10:10:46.25 |
1124.322 |
01:00:46.25 |
885 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 6 |
10:11:21.40 |
1113.587 |
01:01:21.40 |
886 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
Tara |
10:11:26.02 |
1112.191 |
01:01:26.02 |
887 |
CZ |
|
NEDĚLA Jaroslav |
Adis |
10:11:38.56 |
1108.421 |
01:01:38.56 |
888 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 8 |
10:11:43.72 |
1106.876 |
01:01:43.72 |
889 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
Dana |
10:13:00.01 |
1084.537 |
01:03:00.01 |
890 |
CZ |
|
MALŮŠEK Jaroslav |
Hard |
10:13:33.14 |
1075.114 |
01:03:33.14 |
891 |
CZ |
LC |
KOCIÁN Milan |
Čiko |
10:14:06.57 |
1065.770 |
01:04:06.57 |
892 |
FR |
|
TEAM HENRY SYLVAIN |
Porsch |
10:15:15.44 |
1047.024 |
01:05:15.44 |
893 |
AT |
|
ZERNER Walter |
WZ 5 |
10:16:42.38 |
1024.281 |
01:06:42.38 |
894 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Ludwig |
10:17:13.63 |
1016.345 |
01:07:13.63 |
895 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 936 |
10:17:36.57 |
1010.598 |
01:07:36.57 |
896 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Dante-A |
10:18:40.10 |
995.015 |
01:08:40.10 |
897 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Delfi |
10:21:21.48 |
957.510 |
01:11:21.48 |
898 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Martin KM |
10:21:21.92 |
957.412 |
01:11:21.92 |
899 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Dědek |
10:22:13.42 |
946.033 |
01:12:13.42 |
900 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Milah |
10:23:04.91 |
934.925 |
01:13:04.91 |
901 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Skip |
10:29:31.95 |
859.095 |
01:19:31.95 |
902 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Herkules |
10:30:10.22 |
852.260 |
01:20:10.22 |
903 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
Wilhelm |
10:30:55.31 |
844.346 |
01:20:55.31 |
904 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Maxi |
11:50:19.76 |
426.160 |
02:40:19.76 |
905 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Ludo |
12:09:10.98 |
381.320 |
02:59:10.98 |
906 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Bo |
12:30:59.05 |
339.957 |
03:20:59.05 |
907 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
100% Bob |
13:28:33.77 |
264.253 |
04:18:33.77 |
908 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Nautilus |
17:30:00.00 |
14.176 |
80:20:00.00 |