NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jannie |
15:26:09 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Sus |
16:11:43 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jimmy |
16:01:20 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Peter |
15:36:09 |
NL |
|
AKRO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jacky |
15:17:23 |
SK |
|
ANTOL & ZBÍN J + J |
Naturál |
15:27:31 |
SK |
|
ANTOL & ZBÍN J + J |
Austria |
15:48:31 |
GR |
|
ASLANIDIS G & D |
Silver |
15:40:05 |
GR |
|
ASLANIDIS G & D |
Paul |
15:15:11 |
GR |
|
ASLANIDIS G & D |
Gold |
16:17:18 |
NL |
|
AUGUSTIJN YORICK BRABANT RACERS Team |
Yorick |
18:03:28 |
NL |
|
AUGUSTIJN YORICK BRABANT RACERS Team |
Bas |
15:49:31 |
NL |
|
AUGUSTIJN YORICK BRABANT RACERS Team |
Tony |
15:56:28 |
NL |
|
AUGUSTIJN YORICK BRABANT RACERS Team |
Lars |
16:51:33 |
CZ |
|
BACHAN František |
Alenka |
15:27:38 |
CZ |
|
BACHAN František |
Brigitka |
15:22:03 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Tomi 1 |
15:34:36 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Tomi 3 |
15:33:24 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Gabi 2 |
15:58:10 |
SK |
|
BACHÁR Pavol |
Gabi 3 |
17:26:19 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Pavel BP |
16:44:20 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Marek BP |
16:10:28 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Tomáš |
15:32:16 |
CZ |
LC |
BARTL Pavel |
Chelsi |
15:40:54 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Nessi |
17:25:14 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Kvído |
16:23:00 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Bartoloměj |
17:06:22 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Ámos |
17:20:33 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Petika |
16:13:22 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Čika |
16:50:50 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Luigi |
17:24:08 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Perla |
15:24:08 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Ambra |
17:17:42 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Lady |
17:45:12 |
CZ |
|
BARTOŠ Radek |
Verča RB |
17:23:39 |
SK |
|
BAŠISTA Marian |
Oceĺový |
17:34:04 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
One Queen |
16:51:48 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
Two Monkey |
17:06:50 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
Mazda 626 |
17:36:30 |
CZ |
|
BAŠTRNÁK Jaroslav |
Nevada 1 |
16:58:16 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 12 |
16:57:13 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 13 |
17:25:45 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 14 |
17:48:16 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 2 |
17:53:08 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 6 |
15:23:03 |
CZ |
|
BIEL Rostislav |
Liebling 8 |
17:03:43 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Eliška |
16:20:28 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Bambi |
17:05:46 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Sara BS |
16:58:59 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Jessika |
16:48:24 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Teo |
17:52:49 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Vilko |
16:57:28 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Delfi |
18:03:19 |
SK |
|
BINDAS Štefan jun. |
Stefi |
17:54:09 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
Dana |
15:33:02 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
Miška BHT |
17:44:10 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
Fekota |
17:03:06 |
SK |
|
BLAHOVSKÝ & HNILIČKA Team |
Jekota II. |
16:47:06 |
CZ |
LC |
BLECHTA Květoslav |
Simon |
17:47:56 |
CZ |
LC |
BLECHTA Květoslav |
Dáša |
17:45:02 |
DE |
|
BRANDT Daniel |
Brandt 315 |
16:27:41 |
DE |
|
BRANDT Daniel |
Brandt 319 |
15:35:53 |
DE |
|
BRANDT Daniel |
Brandt 320 |
16:28:30 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
Sandra 1 |
17:28:00 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
Sandra 2 |
15:34:07 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
Šimon 1 |
17:19:15 |
CZ |
|
BUREŠ Jaroslav jun. |
Šimon 3 |
16:44:34 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Kapr |
15:30:23 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Buk |
15:15:28 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Alice |
15:48:55 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Alan |
16:35:32 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Fikus |
17:35:29 |
CZ |
|
BURIANEK Ladislav |
Lucie |
16:01:27 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
R.A.F. 2 jnr. |
15:15:37 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Beijing 2. |
15:37:30 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Natal |
15:36:40 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Baccaro |
16:18:40 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Lambrechts 1. |
16:28:11 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Heylighen |
16:02:54 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Lambrechts 2. |
15:38:58 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Lambrechts 3. |
16:15:31 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Gu´an |
17:45:26 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Zhuozhou |
16:41:51 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Xianghe |
17:21:53 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Kid jnr. 2. |
15:52:54 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Zunhua |
16:09:37 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Zhangjia |
15:28:26 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Shiyanghe |
17:18:46 |
CN |
|
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK |
Tommyna |
17:09:45 |
CZ |
|
CEZAVA a.s. IVAN Miroslav |
Mirka |
16:55:35 |
CZ |
|
CEZAVA a.s. IVAN Miroslav |
Elias |
17:56:59 |
CZ |
|
CEZAVA a.s. IVAN Miroslav |
Janka |
16:55:10 |
FR |
|
COEUR Dominique |
Abygaele |
16:10:44 |
FR |
|
COEUR Dominique |
Anouck |
16:17:53 |
FR |
|
COEUR Dominique |
Emma |
15:48:12 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Mária |
15:33:17 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Monika |
15:58:31 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Čviro |
16:26:30 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Luki 1 |
17:03:26 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Luki 2 |
18:04:36 |
SK |
|
ČÁNI Ľudovít |
Dávid LC |
16:47:15 |
CZ |
|
ČIHÁK Josef |
Sofie |
17:23:00 |
CZ |
|
ČIHÁK Josef |
Sven |
17:22:32 |
CZ |
|
ČIHÁK Josef |
Ella |
16:47:34 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Mája LS |
16:27:46 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Arnošt LS |
17:26:47 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Milly |
16:13:11 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Nela D |
17:34:24 |
CZ |
|
DAŇO & STRUŽKA Team |
Tomáš D |
15:55:57 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Max Petr |
16:54:22 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Špotáková |
16:40:12 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Železný |
17:56:14 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Zátopek |
17:33:26 |
CZ |
LC |
DAVID Petr |
Sáblíková |
17:37:04 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Filibutera |
16:15:49 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Jokalema |
15:57:47 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Mimaboela |
15:49:02 |
BE |
|
DE CLIPPEL - BODDAERT Team |
Donakala |
15:56:34 |
NL |
|
DE KOVEL TON BRABANT RACERS Team |
Towerflyers Nr.2 |
15:25:07 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 1 |
16:30:00 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 3 |
16:40:04 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 5 |
16:03:46 |
BE |
|
DE SCHRYVER - VANDEPITTE |
DS 6 |
16:35:52 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Bunny |
16:55:17 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Vicky |
15:27:02 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Patrice |
16:29:23 |
DE |
|
DEBUS Gerhard |
Poussin |
17:22:00 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Ruut |
15:43:05 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Juri |
16:27:16 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
La Sirena |
15:52:41 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Vanessa |
15:59:38 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Marc 2 |
15:59:28 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Kristje |
16:15:39 |
BE |
|
DECOENE MARC Team |
Stijn |
16:57:49 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Princesje |
16:40:19 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Pedro |
17:41:21 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Alison |
15:38:21 |
BE |
|
DECOMBELE André & Rik |
Adele |
18:34:23 |
CZ |
|
DĚDINA & KRÁL Team |
Sony |
15:24:23 |
CZ |
|
DĚDINA & KRÁL Team |
Maja |
16:04:23 |
CZ |
|
DĚDINA & KRÁL Team |
Zuzka 1 |
16:12:16 |
AT |
|
DEISCHLER Hubert |
Artos |
17:10:28 |
AT |
|
DEISCHLER Hubert |
Portos |
17:13:27 |
AT |
|
DEISCHLER Hubert |
Aramis. |
16:52:29 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 2 |
16:45:13 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 4 |
15:30:00 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 1 |
16:49:32 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 5 |
16:39:18 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 3 |
16:12:42 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 9 |
15:54:36 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 8 |
15:24:15 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 6 |
15:56:42 |
BE |
|
DENYS Emiel |
ED 10 |
16:12:27 |
RO |
|
DERBY CORABIA Florin |
Niko |
16:35:37 |
RO |
|
DERBY CORABIA Florin |
Adela. |
17:17:57 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Evita |
17:11:40 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Wit |
16:55:26 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Marc |
17:45:33 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Liana |
17:23:32 |
SK |
|
DH PIGEONS Team |
DH Blik |
15:35:49 |
DE |
|
DORHEIM Team |
Mustang |
16:11:35 |
DE |
|
DORHEIM Team |
Zorro |
16:57:06 |
DE |
|
DORHEIM Team |
Big Boss |
17:16:24 |
BE |
|
DREAM TEAM BELGIUM |
DTB 826 |
16:10:52 |
SK |
|
DREXLEROVÁ Helena |
Golden Lady |
17:55:24 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Daninka |
17:59:35 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Juraj |
17:19:46 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Slavka |
17:26:37 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Milan MD |
15:24:30 |
SK |
|
DUBAJ Marián |
Michal MD |
17:21:32 |
CZ |
|
DUBJUK Jiří |
Sorge |
16:49:06 |
CZ |
|
DUBJUK Jiří |
Sorbon |
17:49:25 |
CZ |
|
DUBJUK Jiří |
Soli |
16:08:45 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Eva MD |
16:42:43 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Adéla MD |
17:42:55 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Adolf MD |
16:09:00 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Adriana |
16:17:35 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Alan MD |
17:56:22 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Albert MD |
17:26:10 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Albína |
15:51:07 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Alena MD |
18:19:19 |
CZ |
|
DYNKA Miroslav |
Aleš MD |
16:07:36 |
CZ |
|
ECHTNER Antonín |
Hansa |
15:16:45 |
CZ |
|
ECHTNER Antonín |
Hansen |
15:20:35 |
NL |
|
EIJERKAMP Hans & Evert-Jan |
Mart |
18:05:55 |
NL |
|
EIJERKAMP Hans & Evert-Jan |
Mr. Brummen |
16:15:21 |
NL |
|
EIJERKAMP Hans & Evert-Jan |
Gerard |
16:28:04 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Peter 605 |
17:17:49 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Štefan 623 |
17:55:12 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Ráchel 625 |
15:23:44 |
SK |
|
EVIN Peter + Noemi |
Noemka 634 |
16:58:10 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Luky FAB |
17:26:28 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Franco FAB |
17:09:19 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Petkin |
17:23:16 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Ankin |
17:50:47 |
SK |
|
FAB Team |
Zuzkin |
17:47:35 |
SK |
|
FABIAN František |
Fabia Šantal |
17:35:09 |
CZ |
|
FAJMON Team |
Franco |
15:28:07 |
CZ |
|
FAJMON Team |
Šejla |
16:36:18 |
CZ |
|
FAJMON Team |
Maris |
16:11:00 |
DE |
|
FAMILIE SOELLNER |
F.S. 05 |
16:39:50 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Elvis |
15:16:17 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Turbo 1 |
15:28:00 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Ludo |
15:39:05 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Marvin |
16:02:08 |
FR |
|
FEROUELLE Jacques |
Baris |
17:12:32 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Daniela |
15:33:09 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Vendelín Junior |
16:16:30 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Maxmilián |
15:19:35 |
CZ |
|
FETR & FILIPOVÁ Team |
Niklas |
15:34:00 |
FR |
|
FLAVIGNY Team |
Sap |
15:42:36 |
FR |
|
FLAVIGNY Team |
Leo |
15:41:22 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 4 |
17:11:30 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 3 |
15:48:50 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 2 |
15:37:01 |
BE |
|
FLEMISCH GREEN |
Reno 1 |
17:04:24 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 135/16 |
16:02:30 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 137/16 |
16:13:30 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 139/16 |
16:27:34 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 140/16 |
16:07:15 |
BE |
|
FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver |
De 141/16 |
15:55:15 |
CZ |
|
FOJTÍK Jan |
Mates |
15:54:06 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 2 |
15:18:23 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 3 |
17:46:10 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 4 |
15:41:43 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 6 |
16:42:07 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 7 |
16:27:52 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 8 |
15:30:49 |
BE |
|
FONDBOYS VLAANDEREN |
Fondboy 9 |
16:08:38 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Sina |
17:08:15 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Sora |
16:45:36 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Flasch Gordon |
17:15:20 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Tequila Sun Rise |
17:39:58 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Silja |
15:51:40 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Mr. Clerence |
15:50:35 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Senta |
17:49:42 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Cutting Edge |
15:33:45 |
AT |
|
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER Team |
Sida |
17:24:51 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
John |
17:39:22 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
Space Boy |
18:01:38 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
Bruce |
15:39:57 |
AT |
|
GASSER Reinhard |
Wilhelm |
16:30:17 |
SK |
|
GAŠKO František Ing. |
FG 4 |
17:41:45 |
SK |
|
GAŠKO František Ing. |
FG 6 |
15:50:00 |
SK |
|
GAŠKO František Ing. |
FG 2 |
15:25:45 |
CZ |
|
GERSPITZER Team |
Michal 06 |
16:48:42 |
BE |
|
GODDERIS Linda |
Alfa |
16:25:52 |
BE |
|
GODDERIS Linda |
Echo L. |
17:28:55 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 08 |
16:39:35 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 06 |
15:21:57 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 01 |
16:48:33 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Team |
G.T. 04 |
15:37:58 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Team |
G.T. 01 |
16:58:34 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Team |
G.T. 02 |
15:37:14 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 04 |
16:44:42 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 03 |
15:53:46 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 02 |
17:20:14 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 05 |
17:10:19 |
DE |
|
GOETZ Guenter |
G.G. 09 |
17:38:24 |
BE |
|
GOLD ROCK Team |
Roger Waters |
15:24:52 |
BE |
|
GOLD ROCK Team |
Jimmy Page |
15:39:42 |
BE |
|
GOLD ROCK Team |
Ozzy Osbourne |
15:27:51 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Herby |
17:59:25 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Radetzky |
17:37:52 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Obelisk MG |
17:57:34 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Asterix |
15:42:21 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Luna |
17:52:40 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Gina |
17:10:01 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Fipsi |
15:28:57 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Manni |
15:41:15 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Marco |
Eckwirt |
18:02:36 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Werner |
Lisa WG |
16:58:52 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Werner |
Alma |
15:23:28 |
AT |
|
GRATZER Werner |
Nelly |
16:12:35 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Speedfire |
16:19:43 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Enterprise |
16:51:24 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Sojuz |
17:43:38 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Galactica |
17:43:54 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Invisiblehant |
16:17:27 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Columbia |
17:34:12 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Challenger |
17:09:54 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Woodstock |
16:53:51 |
SK |
|
GREG TEAM |
Katana |
17:44:02 |
CZ |
LC |
GROH Aleš |
Matrix |
17:17:28 |
CZ |
LC |
GROH Aleš |
Phoenix |
17:09:37 |
CZ |
LC |
GROH Aleš |
Zorro Alda |
17:08:05 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Lubomír |
Marek LG |
17:57:19 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Yvan Junior |
17:04:42 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Black Diamond |
18:03:07 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Simon SG |
17:59:06 |
CZ |
|
GRUBER Simon |
Toni Junior |
17:19:02 |
DE |
|
GRÜTER Ingo |
Deleus |
16:38:41 |
DE |
|
GÜLINK & SÖHNE G & G |
Gesine |
15:29:35 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Albert |
17:38:06 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Berthe |
16:46:12 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Camille |
17:20:25 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Denise |
16:38:25 |
AT |
|
HAHN Werner |
Francois |
15:20:19 |
CZ |
|
HAHNEL Rudolf |
Gabča |
15:37:07 |
CZ |
|
HAISLER Jaroslav |
Leoš |
16:03:30 |
FR |
|
HALLARD Alain |
Mickael |
16:23:41 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Athos - St. Tropez |
15:50:57 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Le Florist - St. Tropez |
15:17:51 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Aramis |
16:36:38 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
Porthos |
15:57:32 |
RO |
|
HAMZA Michaela - Camelia |
D´Artagnan |
15:36:15 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 4 |
16:50:01 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 1 |
16:19:04 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 5 |
17:48:34 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 6 |
15:55:06 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 2 |
17:45:48 |
SK |
|
HANULIAK & JELLÚŠ F + B |
Hajell 3 |
17:44:19 |
CZ |
LC |
HANZEL Štefan |
Libor |
15:22:11 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Josef |
Anna |
15:36:32 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Josef |
Adéla |
16:16:45 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Josef |
Michal |
15:22:27 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 2 |
15:27:45 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 7 |
16:07:23 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 9 |
15:35:30 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 11 |
15:25:21 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 12 |
15:22:41 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 5 |
15:26:28 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 6 |
15:23:19 |
CZ |
|
HAVLÍK Antonín |
Swift 4 |
16:00:20 |
CZ |
|
HEGLAS Milan |
Maiden 37 |
17:57:27 |
CZ |
|
HEGLAS Milan |
Magic 39 |
17:28:08 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 01 |
15:23:51 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 02 |
15:17:35 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 03 |
16:11:26 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 05 |
15:39:13 |
BE |
|
HEINDRYCKX - LOOSE |
H-L 06 |
16:58:02 |
CZ |
|
HLOUŠ Pavel |
Geronimo |
15:42:04 |
CZ |
|
HLOŽEK Josef |
Che |
16:56:43 |
CZ |
|
HLOŽEK Josef |
Štrafa |
17:23:47 |
CZ |
|
HLOŽEK Josef |
Troy |
17:55:35 |
CZ |
|
HOLICKÝ Rostislav |
Flasch |
15:49:46 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Jaroslav |
17:50:38 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Slávka PH |
15:15:56 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Hubert |
17:58:10 |
SK |
|
HRNČIAR Peter |
Peter PH |
16:49:44 |
CZ |
|
HRUDA Jan |
Tarzan |
16:19:51 |
CZ |
|
HRUDA Jan |
Neviditelný |
15:39:35 |
CZ |
|
HRUDA Jan |
Flok |
17:43:16 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
Liberian Girl |
15:38:37 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
Billy Idol |
16:13:57 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
F.B.I. |
15:32:02 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
Poison |
16:02:15 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
F.S.B. |
16:20:44 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
Barack Obama |
17:34:56 |
CN |
|
CHINA JINBAOXIANG - KUBÁČEK LUBOMÍR |
2Pac |
16:40:36 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Chloe |
15:31:23 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Olympic Star |
15:18:39 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Eurostar 431 |
16:49:37 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Calla |
15:35:58 |
DE |
|
CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS |
Rambo |
15:52:27 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
Remy |
15:34:14 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
Zeus |
16:03:24 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
Hope |
15:19:24 |
RO |
|
ILIN C.N.N. PIGEONS |
Stark |
15:55:49 |
CZ |
|
JANECH Daniel |
Athéna |
17:21:24 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Natálka |
17:27:49 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Lire |
17:34:36 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Erche |
16:48:09 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Adélka |
17:35:39 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Bo |
17:34:46 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
100% Bob |
17:16:13 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Karl von Bahnhof |
15:38:28 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Panalpína |
17:20:00 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Hanička |
18:04:30 |
CZ |
|
JAVŮREK Miloš |
Herten |
17:56:40 |
CZ |
|
JÍLEK Jiří |
Ela |
16:40:28 |
CZ |
|
JIROUT Josef Ing. |
JJ Band 2 |
16:50:15 |
CZ |
|
JIROUT Josef Ing. |
JJ Band 3 |
16:44:11 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Klein Geluk |
16:18:28 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Cocky |
17:13:10 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Blue Diamond |
16:11:16 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Jonge Schone |
15:51:19 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Supertje |
16:23:49 |
NL |
|
JM VOS BRABANT RACERS Team |
Kleine 150 |
16:48:50 |
CZ |
|
JURÁSEK - BARBAR Team |
Marv |
16:23:08 |
CZ |
|
JURÁSEK - BARBAR Team |
Arnošt |
16:11:09 |
CZ |
|
JURÁSEK - BARBAR Team |
Adolf |
16:02:46 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Alpha BTW |
16:00:57 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Beta BTW |
15:21:08 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Epsilon BTW |
15:41:35 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Zeta BTW |
16:00:35 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Eta BTW |
15:14:46 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Iota BTW |
16:21:32 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT |
Kappa BTW |
15:23:36 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT Team B |
Delta BTW |
16:00:49 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT Team B |
Sigma BTW |
15:51:51 |
DE |
|
K.H. WICHERT Team B |
Omega BTW |
15:36:04 |
SK |
|
KAKO Viktor |
Vikko |
16:07:43 |
SK |
|
KAKO Viktor |
Reno |
16:52:10 |
SK |
|
KAKO Viktor |
Tercca |
17:44:27 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Martin KM |
17:23:09 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Tereza |
15:48:37 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Jana |
17:51:27 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Ondra KM |
17:57:08 |
CZ |
LC |
KALLER Martin |
Petra KM |
17:39:29 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Schneller Blitz |
16:57:21 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Maxi |
16:49:15 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Taubi |
16:43:26 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Fabian. |
17:55:53 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Pokerface |
16:57:55 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Josef |
17:11:47 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Martina |
17:38:45 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Luli |
15:28:34 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Franz. |
17:24:22 |
AT |
|
KANDLER Werner |
Derby |
16:25:10 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Aika |
17:05:56 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Viva |
16:48:00 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
HeHe |
15:33:39 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Kulbi |
16:50:24 |
PL |
|
KARDAŚ Michal |
Skip |
17:35:58 |
DE |
|
KESPOHL & NOTTEBAUM Team |
Leo 1 |
15:50:14 |
CZ |
LC |
KOCIÁN Milan |
Čiko |
17:51:09 |
CZ |
|
KOHOUT Jaroslav |
Flitzer |
18:01:48 |
CZ |
|
KOHOUT Jaroslav |
Figo |
17:03:35 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 1 |
17:18:39 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 2 |
16:22:22 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 3 |
17:39:14 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 4 |
16:46:33 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 5 |
16:52:20 |
AT |
|
KOCH Josef |
JK 6 |
17:22:20 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Petra |
16:03:53 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Sára |
17:11:07 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Pavla |
16:02:23 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Lenka. |
16:16:09 |
CZ |
|
KONOPÍK Jiří |
Markéta |
18:01:57 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Posila |
16:54:02 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Posila 2 |
17:48:26 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Dědek |
17:06:40 |
CZ |
|
KOPP CH. ST. JOPPI Jiří |
Emil |
16:23:14 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Pidi |
16:12:09 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Safira |
17:37:28 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Bobo |
16:11:53 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Viktori |
15:57:25 |
CZ |
|
KOVAČÍK Štefan |
Eragon |
15:23:11 |
CZ |
LC |
KRÁL František |
Petr |
15:30:57 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 12 |
15:29:19 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 24 |
17:58:20 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 28 |
16:17:02 |
CZ |
|
KRATOCHVÍL Dušan |
Nr. 32 |
17:43:05 |
CZ |
LC |
KRBEČEK Jaroslav |
Pat |
16:00:42 |
CZ |
LC |
KRBEČEK Jaroslav |
Mat |
15:22:33 |
CZ |
|
KŘIVÁK František |
Míša. |
17:06:14 |
CZ |
|
KŘIVÁK František |
Tomik |
17:48:42 |
CZ |
|
KŘIVÁK František |
Věrka |
16:46:05 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Wind Master AG |
15:31:12 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Becky G |
15:57:10 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
The Notorious B.I.G. |
15:54:00 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Ptakustik |
17:54:19 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Time Ace |
18:01:01 |
CZ |
LC |
KUBÁČEK Lubomír |
Little Hero JK |
16:43:34 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Dirk |
17:05:10 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Rudy |
15:32:10 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Günter |
15:51:13 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Gerhard I. |
15:34:43 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Otto |
16:09:09 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Koen |
15:43:20 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Leo. |
16:30:45 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Willi |
15:18:16 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Bernd I. |
15:38:11 |
DE |
|
KUSSER Josef |
Hans |
16:38:47 |
CZ |
LC |
KVAPIL Petr |
Blesk Petr |
17:16:46 |
CZ |
LC |
KVAPIL Petr |
Raket |
15:48:25 |
CZ |
LC |
KVAPIL Petr |
Franta |
16:27:24 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 13 |
16:54:41 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 15 |
17:38:15 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 18 |
17:53:25 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 30 |
16:29:44 |
AT |
|
L.G. & NÖRES Team |
Kuno 43 |
17:53:17 |
CZ |
|
LAMÁČEK Josef + David |
La Santa Maria |
17:42:44 |
CZ |
|
LAMÁČEK Josef + David |
La Santa Fé |
17:51:00 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Rosi |
15:30:16 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Peiren |
15:32:53 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Oldi |
16:08:15 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Renner |
17:23:24 |
DE |
|
LANG Karl - Heinz |
Power |
16:04:00 |
BE |
|
LANGENRAEDT Frederik |
Emaliken |
16:22:51 |
SK |
|
LAŠ Vladimír |
Cbulkova |
17:18:05 |
SK |
|
LAŠ Vladimír |
Sagan |
16:29:30 |
SK |
|
LAŠ Vladimír |
Ronaldo |
16:07:51 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 03 |
16:57:35 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 04 |
15:31:41 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 05 |
16:24:24 |
DE |
|
LECKE Theo & Markus |
T.M.L. 07 |
15:43:12 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Gretka |
16:48:19 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Jojo |
17:24:57 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Messi JL |
16:21:48 |
SK |
|
LESNICKÝ Jozef |
Linda JL |
16:26:04 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Lukáš |
18:02:58 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Tonča |
17:07:54 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Milda |
17:37:58 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Luky |
16:41:58 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Daniel |
16:25:42 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Viki |
17:07:07 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Máťo |
16:25:25 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Ondra |
17:14:52 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Miša |
15:51:32 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Noemi |
15:21:49 |
CZ |
|
LIBEREC Team |
Marek |
16:40:42 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Aneta |
15:16:27 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Alice I. |
16:18:05 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Alena |
17:40:52 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Anna II. |
16:48:58 |
CZ |
|
LUNDÁK Pavel |
Adéla I. |
16:03:08 |
CZ |
|
MAČALA Zdeněk |
Horna |
17:10:37 |
CZ |
|
MAČALA Zdeněk |
Shagya |
16:53:24 |
CZ |
|
MALŮŠEK Jaroslav |
Star |
15:54:28 |
CZ |
|
MALŮŠEK Jaroslav |
Hard |
15:18:32 |
CZ |
|
MALŮŠEK Jaroslav |
Energy |
15:52:12 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Grand Son 1184 |
16:39:58 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Air Force I. |
15:57:39 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Daughter Commander |
16:18:14 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Obelisk I. |
15:48:43 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Son Triple Four |
16:14:05 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "A" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Obi Wan I. |
15:35:10 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Police Man |
15:52:20 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Black Widow |
15:51:26 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Special One |
15:37:23 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Only One |
15:58:39 |
DE |
|
MARQUART & SÖHNE "B" Siegfried, Frank & Holger |
Obi Wan II. |
16:24:17 |
CZ |
|
MASOJÍDEK Zdeněk |
Golds |
15:59:59 |
SK |
|
MATALÍK Peter |
Hela |
18:31:28 |
SK |
|
MATALÍK Peter |
Itka |
15:25:52 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
Laška |
16:14:56 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
Meli |
16:01:13 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
Jarka |
15:41:57 |
USA |
|
MATEJKA Wendy |
Wendy |
16:37:42 |
CZ |
|
MATOUŠEK Luděk |
Draki |
17:18:22 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Bahrajn |
15:49:38 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Belgium |
16:02:37 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
France |
15:30:10 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Kuwait |
17:39:06 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Ukraine |
15:53:23 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
China |
15:42:42 |
PL |
|
MAZIARZ & OCZKOWSKI |
Russia |
17:04:56 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Montali |
15:33:51 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Marseille |
16:30:31 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Montauban |
17:28:16 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Harry |
16:28:22 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Vaillant |
15:59:51 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Fenomeen |
15:19:18 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Bolleken Watten |
16:14:31 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Yelena |
15:54:59 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Monar |
17:37:43 |
BE |
|
MEIRLAEN Etienne |
Charm |
16:24:39 |
CZ |
|
MIKSA Martin |
Lukas |
17:47:24 |
CZ |
|
MIKSA Martin |
Pasek |
16:24:46 |
CZ |
|
MINARČÍK & VERČA Team |
Diamant |
17:08:28 |
CZ |
|
MINARČÍK & VERČA Team |
Verča MV |
16:55:01 |
CZ |
|
MINARČÍK & VERČA Team |
Jane |
16:53:15 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Jozef |
16:39:24 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Petronela |
16:45:05 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Anna JM |
17:59:46 |
SK |
|
MIŠENKO Jozef |
Peter JM |
17:41:55 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Nero |
17:04:32 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Xena |
17:28:26 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Atena |
17:53:36 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Sparta |
17:40:41 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Leo MJM |
16:42:36 |
SK |
|
MOJZEŠ Jaroslav & Milan |
Achiles |
16:15:59 |
CZ |
|
NÁDENÍČEK Bohumil |
Monča |
15:48:17 |
CZ |
|
NÁDENÍČEK Bohumil |
Bob |
15:31:04 |
CZ |
|
NEDĚLA Jaroslav |
Abeba |
16:42:12 |
CZ |
|
NEDĚLA Jaroslav |
Adis |
16:01:05 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Aida |
15:39:49 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Aida-A |
17:03:55 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Leri-A |
16:10:37 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Dante-A |
15:54:44 |
SK |
|
NEKORANEC Ivan |
Dante-B |
17:27:41 |
CZ |
LC |
NESÉT Bohumil |
Hamilton |
16:30:10 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Pøintovic |
17:48:58 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Unluckovic |
16:56:59 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Leovic |
15:27:09 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Dwarfovic |
16:55:54 |
CZ |
|
NESVADBA Petr |
Warriorovic |
17:21:06 |
CZ |
|
NIČOVSKÝ Jan |
Nico 2 |
15:57:18 |
SK |
|
NOVÁK Pavel |
Zahra |
15:38:44 |
SK |
|
NOVÁK Pavel |
Stano |
15:57:54 |
CZ |
|
NOVÁK František |
Bruno 1 |
17:15:53 |
CZ |
|
NOVÁK František |
Bruno 2 |
15:41:07 |
AT |
|
OFNER Kurt |
O.K. 14 |
17:06:57 |
AT |
|
OFNER Kurt |
O.K. 20 |
17:15:03 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Laci |
16:31:05 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Lojza |
17:08:37 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Dagmar |
17:42:16 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Fénix |
15:56:20 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Redy |
17:40:20 |
CZ |
LC |
OLD ŠTERNBERK Team |
Kenji 32 |
17:36:16 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Žofrej |
17:24:16 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Pětka |
17:14:33 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Vemik |
17:56:01 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Tatra |
17:14:43 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Ogar |
17:33:53 |
CZ |
|
PALACKÝ Miroslav |
Miro |
15:19:42 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Heinz 318 |
15:34:21 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Herbert 43 |
16:20:08 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Herbert 44 |
16:38:54 |
DE |
|
PFAHLSITZER LINGEN Team |
Schulte 48 |
17:02:48 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Schella |
17:24:37 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Sena |
17:21:46 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Milah |
17:33:39 |
CZ |
|
PÍŠTĚK Vítězslav |
Hirna |
18:04:03 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Eli |
17:25:05 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Whitney |
16:42:19 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Popelka |
16:56:51 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Prima |
16:44:58 |
SK |
|
PJ PIGEONS Team |
PJ Paulina |
17:18:54 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Branco Boy |
17:21:38 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Galo |
17:06:31 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Michal Junior |
17:11:14 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Adam Kisss |
17:38:31 |
SK |
|
POLAČEK Michal |
Adam Kis |
17:03:19 |
CZ |
|
POLEHŇA František |
René |
17:36:42 |
CZ |
|
POLEHŇA František |
Francis |
17:59:54 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Ilssie |
15:55:23 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Kate PI |
15:52:48 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Blacky |
15:24:44 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Chrisje |
18:05:53 |
BE |
|
POPPE - INGELS |
Berenice |
15:42:49 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 1 |
16:37:33 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 2 |
16:36:24 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 3 |
16:36:48 |
AT |
|
POSCH Manfred |
MP 5 |
16:09:24 |
CZ |
|
POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Mako |
15:30:34 |
SK |
|
POVAŽANEC & ŠIMKO |
Dodo |
15:20:27 |
SK |
|
POVAŽANEC & ŠIMKO |
Ozzy I. |
15:26:20 |
SK |
|
POVAŽANEC & ŠIMKO |
Bond |
15:28:48 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘECECHTÍLEK Lubomír |
Filda |
16:46:25 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
Ryta |
17:28:45 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
Eny |
15:18:49 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
Priva |
15:30:41 |
CZ |
LC |
PŘÍVARA Vladimír |
Sandra PV |
15:31:33 |
CZ |
|
RAPUTA Michal |
Kreyson |
16:22:36 |
CZ |
|
RAPUTA Michal |
Magica |
16:12:20 |
CZ |
|
RAPUTA Michal |
Debustrol |
15:39:28 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Hawk |
16:21:12 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Falcon |
17:07:45 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Magpie |
15:51:59 |
CZ |
|
RAVEN Team |
Rook |
15:50:44 |
NL |
|
RAYMANN GLEN BRABANT RACERS Team |
Glenn |
16:10:16 |
NL |
|
RAYMANN GLEN BRABANT RACERS Team |
Lieve |
15:35:05 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Nudel |
16:36:02 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Lucky |
15:31:48 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Schnucki |
15:15:46 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Moritz |
15:17:04 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Ina |
15:18:01 |
DE |
|
REDLICH & RISSE Team |
Mareike |
16:08:21 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Bob JR |
17:43:45 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Leo JR |
16:44:50 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Míla JR |
17:49:33 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
King |
17:16:32 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Tom JR |
17:42:34 |
CZ |
|
REIN Jan |
Ferda |
17:04:10 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
Nela |
17:14:00 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
Ozzy |
16:35:24 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
Tara |
15:38:52 |
CZ |
|
ROTTOVI Wendy - Fanda |
Čech |
16:14:23 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Lotte MR |
17:49:14 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Sonja |
18:02:47 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Karin |
17:20:42 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Sophie |
18:00:14 |
AT |
|
RUDORFER Michael |
Michi |
17:07:16 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Gerrit |
16:47:43 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Indra |
15:53:52 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Pieter |
17:10:11 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Bom |
17:05:03 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Rikki |
17:19:09 |
DE |
|
RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS |
Evelin |
17:52:20 |
CZ |
LC |
SATORA Miroslav |
Egon |
17:51:38 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 6 |
17:48:50 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 1 |
16:47:25 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 2 |
15:54:20 |
AT |
|
SATZINGER Erwin |
ES 4 |
16:23:22 |
SK |
|
SELECKÝ Ján |
Rita |
15:36:46 |
SK |
|
SELECKÝ Ján |
Zita |
16:51:13 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-04 |
18:05:30 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-06 |
16:52:02 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-08 |
15:27:17 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-09 |
15:28:18 |
CZ |
|
SENOHRÁBEK Pavel |
SP-11 |
15:15:19 |
AT |
|
SG KOGLER - FINK |
Aichberg |
17:59:16 |
AT |
|
SG KOGLER - FINK |
Ibis |
16:58:27 |
DE |
|
SG RIEPL / SALEK |
Janko |
17:25:54 |
DE |
|
SG RIEPL / SALEK |
Josef RS |
16:29:01 |
DE |
|
SG RIEPL / SALEK |
Alexander |
17:37:20 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
R.B. 04 |
16:14:47 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
R.B. 01 |
16:21:23 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
R.B. 03 |
16:38:32 |
DE |
|
SG RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI |
R.B. 02 |
16:08:31 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Klara |
16:41:46 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
James Bond |
16:39:02 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Smart |
17:46:02 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Baumann |
16:18:53 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Engelchen |
17:14:23 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Turbo BJS |
17:03:49 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Labil |
16:18:47 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Onkel |
16:04:07 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Herkules |
16:24:54 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Grieche |
16:24:31 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Himmelflieger |
16:25:17 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Robin Hood |
16:56:27 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Fuchs |
17:58:47 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Little |
17:24:43 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Resi |
17:35:19 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Emma BJS |
16:29:08 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Adam BJS |
16:38:11 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Magda |
16:56:37 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Tante |
16:50:33 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Ronaldo BJS |
17:22:12 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Speedy |
16:29:51 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Era |
17:20:59 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Rapunzel |
16:12:01 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Opel |
15:20:05 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Inge |
17:45:19 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
König |
17:55:43 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Waldi |
17:06:06 |
DE |
|
SG ROST B.+ J.+ S. |
Ludwig |
16:45:29 |
DE |
|
SG SEIDEL Anika, Frank & Jürgen |
Globisch |
16:42:50 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
Bravo 1 |
16:36:30 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
Delta |
16:25:02 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
Echo |
16:23:55 |
DE |
|
SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER |
Fox |
16:26:21 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL Dieter |
S.D. Junior 8 |
18:05:55 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL Dieter |
S.D. Junior 4 |
16:43:11 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL Dieter |
S.D. Junior 2 |
15:54:13 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 1 |
16:07:30 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 2 |
18:05:22 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 3 |
16:51:54 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 4 |
15:29:05 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 5 |
16:28:53 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 6 |
17:12:40 |
BE |
|
SCHREEL DIRK Team |
S.D. 7 |
17:23:53 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Kincsem |
16:37:23 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Borgia |
15:57:04 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Acatenango |
15:16:04 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Pharlap |
15:22:20 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Danedream |
15:24:58 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Nereide |
16:12:51 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Highflyer |
16:26:14 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Lavirco |
15:39:21 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Mondrian |
15:16:37 |
DE |
|
SCHWARM Claudia |
Tahira |
15:17:44 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Saké |
16:21:58 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Mirto |
16:18:21 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Grappa |
15:37:48 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Mumm |
17:12:59 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Azul |
15:50:50 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Gordon Rouge |
16:03:01 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Wodka |
15:36:53 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Magnum |
16:39:10 |
BE |
|
SIERENS Dina |
Krug |
16:00:06 |
SK |
|
SKALIČAN Ján |
Lenka S |
17:44:34 |
SK |
|
SKALIČAN Ján |
Miška S |
16:54:52 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 904 |
18:00:06 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 911 |
17:48:06 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 912 |
17:45:41 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 934 |
17:51:15 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Fire 936 |
15:53:31 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Chikabala |
17:52:58 |
PT |
|
SPORTING PIGEONS TEAM |
Tanaka |
17:37:35 |
DE |
|
STEFFL & SIEBERT Team |
Dieter |
15:22:57 |
DE |
|
STEFFL & SIEBERT Team |
Tanja |
15:31:55 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 1 |
17:18:14 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 2 |
17:49:06 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 3 |
17:54:52 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 4 |
17:50:00 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 6 |
16:03:17 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 7 |
18:03:47 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 8 |
16:37:52 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 9 |
17:40:09 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 10 |
17:15:42 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 11 |
17:04:17 |
AT |
|
STRAIF Walter |
Walter 12 |
17:42:05 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Koník |
15:19:50 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Sprinter I. |
16:24:02 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Holanďan |
16:19:59 |
CZ |
|
STUDENÝ Rudolf |
Divoch |
16:49:23 |
CZ |
|
SVĚTLÍK & HEREITOVÁ Team |
Dila |
17:07:36 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi V. |
16:21:03 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi VI. |
16:50:42 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi VII. |
17:58:29 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi III. |
17:12:04 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi VIII. |
16:42:02 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi I. |
16:50:09 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA František |
Svobi II. |
16:45:51 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Lenka |
15:33:32 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Jirka |
17:27:31 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Zuzka |
16:43:40 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Romana |
15:20:12 |
CZ |
|
SVOBODA Jiří |
Luděk |
15:53:38 |
SE |
|
SWERIGE Team |
Tord |
17:13:38 |
CZ |
|
ŠEVČÍK Josef |
Lili |
16:30:58 |
CZ |
|
ŠEVČÍK Josef |
Bára |
17:44:41 |
CZ |
|
ŠMEJKAL Vlastimil |
Tijmen 300 |
18:03:55 |
CZ |
|
ŠMEJKAL Vlastimil |
Ptáčník |
17:11:23 |
CZ |
|
ŠMEJKAL Vlastimil |
Paloma |
17:52:00 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Marti |
15:54:52 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Vojtěch |
15:28:41 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Miki |
15:36:20 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Jitka I. |
16:17:11 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Simi |
15:25:27 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Jarouš |
15:32:24 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Milan. |
15:49:23 |
CZ |
|
TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír |
Andrej |
15:38:04 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 1 |
16:19:34 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 3 |
18:05:34 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 4 |
17:12:51 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 6 |
15:26:37 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle7 |
16:41:37 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 9 |
15:34:58 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 10 |
16:51:39 |
BE |
|
TAVEIRNE Francky |
Bocastelle 12 |
15:17:14 |
FR |
|
TEAM HENRY SYLVAIN |
Red |
16:35:42 |
FR |
|
TEAM HENRY SYLVAIN |
Porsch |
15:41:50 |
FR |
|
TEAM HENRY SYLVAIN |
Sylvio |
15:58:23 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Joseph 2 |
16:29:36 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Joseph 1 |
16:36:56 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Eddy 2 |
16:30:52 |
BE |
|
TEAM NATURAL |
Freddy 2 |
15:22:49 |
CZ |
|
TEAM NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN |
Marco |
16:41:30 |
CZ |
|
TEAM NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN |
Pišta |
15:59:20 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Guido |
15:29:11 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Tamsen |
17:56:50 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Ralf |
16:18:34 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Jonas |
16:08:52 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Gerhard |
16:08:06 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Hesselink |
15:25:37 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Bernd |
16:30:38 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Zwanette |
16:07:59 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Ralle |
15:58:17 |
DE |
|
TEAM UELSEN |
Senor Raul |
16:30:24 |
BE |
|
THE UNTOUCHABLES ROKSEM |
Tine |
16:01:36 |
BE |
|
THE UNTOUCHABLES ROKSEM |
Dorine |
15:52:06 |
BE |
|
THE UNTOUCHABLES ROKSEM |
Bian |
16:47:53 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Ice Cube |
15:56:57 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Dancing Zafa |
16:28:16 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Chadwick´s Diamond |
15:41:28 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Chadwick´s Torero |
15:34:51 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Poco Thor |
18:05:26 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Jack Thor |
16:37:14 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
White Thor |
16:42:29 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Thor´s Diamond |
16:54:32 |
UK |
|
THORNTON Family & CHADWICK Mike |
Blue Thor |
17:49:51 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Adéla II. |
16:54:12 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Hana |
17:07:24 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Jitka |
17:41:01 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Saxana |
17:02:59 |
CZ |
|
TRUKSA Vítězslav |
Sirena |
17:22:06 |
CZ |
|
UHERKOVI bratři |
Marcelka |
15:19:02 |
CZ |
|
UHERKOVI bratři |
Zdenina |
15:40:14 |
CZ |
|
VACEK Josef |
Pip |
15:52:33 |
CZ |
|
VACEK Josef Ing. |
Sissi |
17:10:47 |
CZ |
LC |
VACULČÍK František |
Lion |
17:51:47 |
CZ |
LC |
VACULČÍK František |
Super Franz |
17:36:07 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Neymar |
15:35:43 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Messi |
15:32:31 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Jari |
16:44:27 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Lisa |
15:49:52 |
NL |
|
VAN DER HEIDE Gerard |
Finny |
17:24:30 |
BE |
|
VANDEWALLE Daniel & Andy |
VDW 4 |
15:49:15 |
BE |
|
VANDEWALLE Daniel & Andy |
VDW 3 |
18:04:21 |
SK |
|
VAŇO Ondrej |
White Lady |
17:28:35 |
SK |
|
VAŇO Ondrej |
Red Bolt |
16:51:07 |
CZ |
|
VAŇOUČEK Jaroslav |
Šmoula |
15:24:36 |
CZ |
|
VAŇOUČEK Jaroslav |
Maruška |
16:00:12 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Flor |
15:36:26 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Kris-Chanel |
16:16:39 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Limoges |
15:27:24 |
BE |
|
VANWILDEMEERSCH - VYNCKE |
Wilfried |
16:24:09 |
CZ |
LC |
VARGA Mikuláš & Petr |
Gogo |
18:00:26 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Obamma |
16:20:18 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Linda |
16:55:44 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Superstar |
15:26:02 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Nefertiti |
18:04:11 |
SK |
|
VIDHOLD Miroslav Ing. |
Lorantha |
15:47:57 |
CZ |
|
VÍTEK Jan |
Naty |
16:41:12 |
CZ |
|
VÍTEK Jan |
Darja |
15:19:58 |
CZ |
|
VÍTEK Jan |
Viky |
17:03:12 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
Aruba |
17:20:49 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
Aeta |
17:50:53 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
Stig |
15:16:55 |
CZ |
|
VLČEK Jiří |
Ache |
17:44:50 |
CZ |
LC |
VROBEL Jiří |
Kačka |
17:47:44 |
CZ |
|
VYMYSLICKÝ Jiří |
Alex JV |
17:21:14 |
CZ |
|
VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch |
Alenka. |
16:53:07 |
CZ |
|
VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch |
Vojta |
17:27:18 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Witpen Bouwer |
17:11:55 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Konstantin |
15:42:14 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Graham |
17:52:12 |
AT |
|
WALDER Florian |
Pan |
17:52:30 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ami |
15:42:57 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Gloria |
17:09:30 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ernst |
16:13:48 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ulli |
16:53:33 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Lea. |
16:46:20 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Brigitta |
17:39:00 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Ursula |
16:53:43 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Davina |
16:15:05 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Shakira |
15:58:03 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Carmen |
16:17:41 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Rio |
16:37:04 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Fantasy |
16:42:59 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Joschy |
15:18:56 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Jimmy I. |
15:21:18 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Jäck |
15:34:28 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Mikitina |
16:02:00 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Falke |
16:04:16 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Anna I. |
17:29:06 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Helga |
17:47:13 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Erika |
17:13:21 |
AT |
|
WALDVIERTEL Team |
Franz |
16:15:14 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 43 |
16:21:39 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 45 |
17:35:49 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 61 |
16:52:36 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Weno 85 |
16:45:20 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 19 |
16:35:57 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 22 |
16:29:15 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 24 |
15:59:45 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 29 |
16:45:58 |
AT |
|
WEINBERGER/NÖRES Team |
Nowe 34 |
16:50:58 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Beauty Double 16 |
16:14:14 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Kleine Prinzessin 17 |
17:04:04 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Jimmy 89 |
17:13:48 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Incroyable 2 |
16:14:40 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Gold Rusch 26 |
15:20:44 |
DE |
|
WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team |
Fabolous 38 |
15:42:29 |
DE |
|
WELZEL & SASSE Team |
Abucus 3 |
16:13:40 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Stuhne 3 |
17:58:39 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
New Harry |
15:55:43 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Eva AW |
17:38:52 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Asterix 3 |
17:58:56 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Obelix |
17:23:59 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Anton 2 |
16:58:44 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Karli 3 |
17:55:03 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Jens |
17:08:54 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Otto 2 |
16:39:43 |
AT |
|
WIEFLER Alois |
Harry 3 |
17:18:30 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Churchil |
17:14:13 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Anna WP |
17:40:28 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Ruda Champion |
17:56:31 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Smal |
17:41:33 |
PL |
|
WÓJCIK Piotr |
Chili |
15:56:49 |
DE |
|
WOLTERINK Gerald |
Gerald |
16:16:53 |
NL |
|
XIE - JO BRABANT RACERS Team |
Kleine Bonte |
15:35:37 |
NL |
|
XIE - JO BRABANT RACERS Team |
De Witte |
15:25:14 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Karolína |
18:03:39 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Lucie I. |
17:38:38 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Barbora |
15:50:07 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Maty |
16:45:44 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Deny |
17:37:13 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Fuči |
15:29:27 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Rady |
16:03:38 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Romča |
17:04:49 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Čertice |
16:35:47 |
CZ |
LC |
YOUNG STARS |
Letka |
16:26:35 |
CZ |
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Josef |
Erna |
16:27:57 |
CZ |
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Josef |
Rony |
15:19:10 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
David |
17:15:32 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Fanďa |
16:09:48 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Jaro |
15:59:07 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Rišo |
15:48:05 |
SK |
|
ZEMAN & KAŠUBA Team |
Milan I. |
16:20:35 |
AT |
|
ZERNER Walter |
WZ 4 |
16:00:28 |
AT |
|
ZERNER Walter |
WZ 5 |
18:01:25 |
AT |
|
ZERNER Walter |
WZ 2 |
17:10:54 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Vojtíš |
16:20:52 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Ráďa |
16:09:17 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Jitule |
17:16:38 |
CZ |
|
ZO NOVÝ BYDŽOV Team |
Robinson |
16:43:17 |
CZ |
|
ZVONÍČEK Jiří |
Danka |
17:45:56 |
CZ |
|
ZVONÍČEK Jiří |
Dian |
16:43:48 |
CZ |
|
ŽLIČAŘ Roman |
Apollo |
17:41:10 |